Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom AE
L (1-4)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE62]
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE88]
Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Novice Blue
[NA078]
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE46]
Midget Gold
L (0-3)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[MA074]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Atom Gold
[AC086]
Midget AE
L (0-10)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MAE39]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Novice Gold
[NA059]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD18]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue & Peewee Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[Cross-Ice Game]
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[Cross-Ice Game]
Tyke Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2548]
Tyke White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[T2549]
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N99]
Novice Blue
L (3-5)
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA061]
Atom Blue
T (1-1)
3:05 PM-4:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AC087]
Peewee Red & Peewee Gold
4:05 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue
L (2-12)
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA069]
Midget Blue
W (4-2)
6:35 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB104]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M107]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A116]
Bantam Blue
L (4-10)
12:05 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA075]
Atom Red
T (3-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[AA119]
Atom AE
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE68]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B118]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M132]
Novice Rep
W (6-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N136]
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P111]
Peewee AE
W (2-0)
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE36]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Peewee Red
[PB083]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Senior IP Gold & Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2426]
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2600]
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1379]
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Atom Blue
W (3-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC081]
Atom Gold
W (5-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC105]
Peewee Red
W (3-0)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB101]
Peewee Gold
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
W (3-2)
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB154]
Midget AE
W (4-0)
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MAE4]
Midget Rep
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Atom AE
L (0-1)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE74]
Peewee AE
L (2-6)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE102]
Atom White
W (2-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA136]
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE54]
Midget Gold
T (4-4)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA075]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A127]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B132]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[M140]
Novice Rep
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N150]
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P118]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke White
[T2554]
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[T2555]
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Blue
[T1385]
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T2557]
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
W (5-0)
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA056]
Novice Gold
T (2-2)
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA081]
Atom White
L (3-4)
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA132]
Atom Red
T (3-3)
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AA118]
Peewee Gold
L (1-5)
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA117]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Atom Red
L (2-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA120]
Bantam AE
12:05 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE59]
Tyke Blue & Tyke Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A140]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B145]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M147]
Atom Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom White
[AA113]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P130]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE119]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[T1023]
Tyke Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T1390]
Tyke White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2558]
Atom White & Atom Red
1:00 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Blue
2:40 PM-4:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MB108]
Novice Gold
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA073]
Atom Gold
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC110]
Peewee Red
6:05 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
[Ex Game]
Bantam Gold
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BB146]
Midget Gold
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA080]
16171819202122
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE89]
Novice Rep
12:05 PM-1:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N164]
Atom White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom Red
[AA135]
Bantam Gold
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BB151]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[MAE53]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WAMD18]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B157]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M154]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N179]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WPMD17]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[PA109]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Cross-Ice Game]
Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Cross-Ice Game]
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke White
[T2561]
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2560]
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1395]
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1394]
Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA058]
Atom Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC088]
Atom Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA117]
Peewee Blue
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB081]
Bantam Gold
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB111]
Midget Gold
7:55 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Peewee Blue
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PB084]
Peewee AE
12:10 PM-1:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE129]
Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA077]
Bantam AE
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE70]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MAE59]
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue & Tyke Gold
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1398]
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Bantam Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Gold
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA075]
Atom Gold
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AC108]
Atom White
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA130]
Peewee Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB097]
Peewee Gold
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PA110]
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA078]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee Red
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB100]
Bantam Gold
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB156]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA111]
Peewee Blue
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB086]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA060]
Atom Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AC084]
Bantam Gold
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB155]
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2571]
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Red
[T2570]
Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA122]
Bantam Blue
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA072]
Midget Blue
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB110]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam Blue
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA067]
Midget Blue
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MB102]
Midget Gold
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA073]
Midget AE
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom Blue
[AC103]
Peewee Red
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB103]
Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA070]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC085]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Green
[T2586]
Tyke Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2599]
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[Cross-Ice Game]
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[Cross-Ice Game]
Novice Gold
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA076]
Novice Blue
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA064]
Atom Gold
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC117]
Atom White
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA138]
Peewee Red
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB098]
Midget Gold
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA081]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    89 - 41 - 12
  • All-Time

    1319 - 854 - 281
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Sunday, December 09, 2018 at 9:30 PM