Tri Township Arena, Venues, Major Novice Rep 2 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(2-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A132]
Peewee Rep
(3-1)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P121]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(2-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE63]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
(2-0)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BAE69]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(4-1)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M105]
Bantam Gold
(8-4)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BW068]
Midget Red
9:25 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Peewee AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PN-1025]
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-0967]
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N81]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N352]
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Red
(1-8)
4:00 PM
@ Atom Gold
[AW127]
Atom Blue
(3-1)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AW110]
Peewee Red
(6-3)
6:00 PM
@ Peewee Blue
[PW079]
Peewee Gold
(3-5)
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PW104]
Midget Gold
(8-2)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MW057]
01020304050607
Atom Blue
(1-2)
11:00 AM
@ Atom Gold
[AW128]
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
(4-2)
7:20 PM
@ Peewee Gold
[PW097]
Midget Blue
(6-3)
8:30 PM
@ Midget Red
[MW077]
Minor Novice Platinum
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[Ex Game]
Minor Novice Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[Ex Game]
Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(9-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AAE87]
Peewee AE
(0-4)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE69]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(4-2)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B124]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
TPH - Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(1-6)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M118]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-0942]
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-0993]
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N89]
Major Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[N316]
Atom Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AA-068]
Peewee Blue
(11-0)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PC-048]
Peewee Red
(5-2)
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PA-099]
Midget Red
(4-9)
6:20 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MB-074]
Midget Gold
(6-4)
7:50 PM-9:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[MB-057]
08091011121314
Atom Red
(8-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AC-098]
Bantam Blue
12:00 PM-1:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BA-073]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PC-068]
Bantam Gold
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB-080]
Midget Blue
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB-044]
Atom Rep
(5-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A156]
Peewee Rep
(0-3)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P141]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[AAE95]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE75]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE86]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B139]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M130]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Ex Game - no refs/tk]
SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Ex Game - no refs/tk]
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PN-1013]
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PN-0982]
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N97]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N350]
Atom Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AC-101]
Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA-071]
Major Novice Rep 1
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC-057]
Midget Blue
7:20 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AA-081]
Bantam Blue
12:00 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BA-077]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[Ex Game]
Bantam Gold
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB-076]
Midget Blue
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MB-047]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs
[Ex Game]
Peewee Blue
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PC-043]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD81]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BAE94]
Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B150]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[M141]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
JR IP Gold & JR IP Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PN-0939]
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PN-0994]
Major Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[N331]
Atom Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AC-099]
Peewee Blue
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC-049]
Peewee Gold
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PC-063]
Major Novice Gold
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB-070]
22232425262728
Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-070]
Bantam Blue
12:00 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA-074]
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
JR IP Gold & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N116]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[N346]
Atom Gold
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AA-088]
Peewee Blue
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PC-044]
Peewee Gold
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB-072]
Midget Red
8:35 PM
@ Midget Blue
[MB-045]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-071]
Midget Gold
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM
@ Midget Gold
[MB-067]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Gold & Atom Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Blue
7:30 PM
@ Midget Red
[MB-077]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM
@ Peewee Blue
[PC-046]
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA-076]
Midget Gold
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MB-061]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Major Novice Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 2
[AA-087]
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-1017]
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Major Novice Rep 1
[N122]
Major Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[N325]
Peewee Red
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[PA-092]
Peewee Blue
4:10 PM
@ Peewee Gold
[PC-060]
Bantam Blue
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:50 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:30 PM
@ Midget Red
[MB-072]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Bantam Blue
12:05 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BA-075]
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
@ Atom Gold
[AA-092]
Midget Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MB-043]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Minor Novice Platinum
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[PN-1057]
Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[PN-1119]
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PN-1014]
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PN-0964]
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N133]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[N365]
Atom Gold
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AA-083]
Atom Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AC-097]
Midget Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB-071]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 3:30 AM