Record Details, Midget Red, 2019-2020 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12642454581431932207856477
Playoff303071721015451311221
Overall1567252621024424362581167698
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons 2000000101034101034
East Lambton Eagles110075000000110075
Ilderton Jets100122000000100122
Lambton Shores Predators Black110061000000110061
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010491001442011813
Lucan Irish000000101036101036
Midget Blue21109911005332101412
Midget Gold2101541010193111613
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101026000000101026
Point Edward Blackhawks101012201136302148
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4130122121015462311725
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110043000000110043
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000101034101034
Forest (Amtelecom)000000100144100144
Gemini (Blue)000000100100100100
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000100133100133
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000110021110021
Lucan000000101036101036
Point Edward000000201136201136
Tri Township Arena1567252622110612177825874
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 1:54 AM