Record Details, Bantam AE, U15 (Bantam), 2019-2020 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220093000000220093
Tournament1210116221870130102017129231
Regular Season108204212109103472017307619
Playoff770028644001881111004614
Overall31273114142222011822553474222367
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE110031110051220082
BCH Icedogs1100511100532200104
Caledonia Thunder AE22001001100413300141
Center wellington000000110021110021
Dorchester Dragons1010232200823210105
Exton Kings110081000000110081
Merriton Bulldogs110070000000110070
Midland Cadillac Vikings110053000000110053
Milton Waterhawks110071000000110071
Mooretown Jr Flags000000110030110030
Mooretown Jr. Flags1100512200813300132
Oakville Rangers1100401100622200102
Petrolia Oilers33001212200715500192
Sarnia Sting201168000000201168
Semi-Finals 1st vs 4th TBA000000110060110060
South Huron Sabres22001052110514310156
St. Marys Rock22001341100213300155
St. Thomas Jr Stars101012110041211053
Strathroy Jr Rockets2200831001223201105
Strathroy Jr. Rockets33001632200865500249
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110042000000110042
Tri Valley Blue Devils000000110041110041
Wallaceburg Lakers44001531100315500184
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110051110051
Dorchester (South)000000110061110061
Flemming Arena000000110062110062
Fonthill110053000000110053
Gemini (Blue)000000220086220086
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad1100401100602200100
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad110071110021220092
Greenwood000000220071220071
HCCC (Clark)000000110041110041
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110041110041
MSC (Rink 1)000000220081220081
Peach King Centre33001810000003300181
Seymour Hanah Sportsplex311114922006253112011
South Huron000000211051211051
South Huron Rec Center330014722008355002210
St. Marys (Rock)000000110021110021
Tri Township Arena18162074200000001816207420
Wallaceburg000000110031110031
West Middlesex Arena110051100122210173
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 8:54 AM