Record Details, Bantam Gold, 2018-2019 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000003300191233001912
Tournament321015710101642201613
Regular Season1082051231062248312014429954
Playoff522118164040122192613037
Overall18125184461897280703621123164116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1100511100512200102
Dorchester Dragons 11100321100822200114
East Lambton 000000110074110074
East Lambton Eagles1100631100532200116
Ilderton Jets000000110053110053
Ingersoll Express101013000000101013
Lambeth Lancers110052100133210185
Lambton Shores Predators Black110063000000110063
Lambton Shores Predators Red41306121010355140917
Lucan Irish101034101014202048
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000101026101026
Oakville000000101016101016
South Huron Sabres110084000000110084
St. Marys Rock11001100000001100110
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green000000110072110072
St. Thomas Jr Stars White000000110060110060
Strathroy Jr Rockets000000110075110075
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue32011684130131973312927
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000100177100177
Tillsonburg Tornadoes22001440000002200144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110053110053
Dorchester (South)000000110082110082
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110051110051
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101035101035
Gemini (Blue)0000004121172141211721
Gemini (Green)000000101035101035
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad000000110075110075
Ilderton Arena000000110053110053
Ingersoll Memorial Center321015710101642201613
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000022001322200132
Lambeth000000100133100133
Lucan000000101014101014
North Middlesex000000101026101026
Tri Township Arena15104169390000001510416939
Watford Arena000000110074110074
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 11:59 AM