Record Details, Midget C Girls, U18 (Midget), 2012-2013 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Tournament0000008341172383411723
Regular Season105504440113442236218946676
Playoff62405166141916123811432
Overall1679049562671275077421421799133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110043110043
Aylmer Bad Girls101002110041211043
Belmont Blazers1100931100302200123
Brockville Angels000000101014101014
East Lambton 101056100133201189
Grand River Mustangs000000101045101045
Ilderton Jets110063100111210174
Kent County Fillies211036413081962401125
Kent County Midget Fillies2110872020064130813
Lambeth Lancers110010200244310254
Lambton Shores Predators10100720200113030018
North Halton Twisters000000220040220040
Parkhill Jr. Stars101012101024202036
Petrolia Oilers101013101004202017
Saugeen Shores Storm000000100133100133
Wallaceburg Lakers1010191001222011311
Woodstock Wildcats211046201123412169
Zorra Fusion11001021100542200156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex000000110010110010
Alvinston Arena000000100133100133
Blenheim Memorial Arena000000211055211055
East Elgin CC000000220071220071
Forest CC00000020200112020011
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad5230191600000052301916
Greenwood Rec Center000000101004101004
Ilderton Arena000000100111100111
Kitchener Kinsmen000000201147201147
Komoka Community Center4130142300000041301423
Lambeth Arena000000200244200244
MC - Molson Pad43101160000004310116
Mitchell Arena000000312076312076
Monkton Arena000000101017101017
North Middlesex Arena000000101024101024
Ridgetown Arena00000020202122020212
Southwood Arena000000101001101001
Sportsworld A000000110043110043
Thamesford Rec Center000000110054110054
Tri Township Arena31205110000003120511
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Woodstock Civic Center000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 9:52 AM