Record Details, Bantam B Girls, 2012-2013 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211035110030321065
Tournament0000001282228812822288
Regular Season95221312114611825209833137
Playoff421155621376104241211
Overall158432122301596563945231397761
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110020000000110020
Ancaster Avalanche000000100111100111
Aylmer Bad Girls51313105122811102531121
BCH Icedogs100111110042210153
Chatsworth Rebels000000110030110030
Clearview Icecats000000110010110010
Dorchester Dragons000000110031110031
East Lambton 000000110030110030
Flamborough Falcons000000101012101012
Georgina Golden Hawks000000220050220050
Hamilton Hawks000000110050110050
Ilderton Jets220053110043330096
Ingersoll Express32103360512139261516
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000101012101012
North Halton Twisters000000110040110040
St Clair Storm110032110010220042
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110010100111210121
West Northumberland Wild000000100100100100
Whitby Wolves000000220073220073
Woodstock Wildcats100133110020210153
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre000000110052110052
Canlan Ice Sports000000220090220090
Carlisle Community Centre000000110040110040
Dorchester Arena0000006222111262221112
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad105321516000000105321516
Harman Park Arena000000101012101012
Hensall Community center000000110042110042
Ilderton Arena000000110043110043
Ingersoll Memorial Center00000060512136051213
Kitchener Memorial Audiorium000000101012101012
Legends Center000000220031220031
Mooretown Sports Complex000000110010110010
North Wentworth Community Centre000000210121210121
Southwood Arena000000110020110020
Sportsworld A000000210130210130
Tillsonburg Community Arena000000100111100111
Tri Township Arena531166000000531166
Watford Arena000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 12:50 PM