Record Details, Minor Midget, U18 (Midget), 2011-2012 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000312056312056
Tournament000000202007202007
Regular Season1274151331263345262413749659
Playoff7250122274301614146802836
Overall199916355241110366534320194129108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights541023146501235119114619
Bothwell 110040100144210184
Brampton Battalion000000101002101002
Dorchester Dragons404061941305881701127
Lambeth Lancers100122100144200266
Lambton Shores Predators110070110020220090
Parkhill Jr. Stars1010151010452020510
Petrolia Oilers110020101056211076
St Marys Rock41308145320151294502326
St Thomas Stars11001011100402200141
Welland Tigers000000101005101005
West London Hawks000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Sports Arena000000100144100144
Dorchester Arena000000413058413058
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad00000054011655401165
Greenwood Rec Center000000101056101056
Kinsmen Arena000000101002101002
Lambeth Arena000000100144100144
MC - Molson Pad31208100000003120810
MC - Coors Pad138415133000000138415133
Mooretown Sports Complex000000110070110070
North Middlesex Arena000000101045101045
Pyramid Rec Center0000005320151253201512
Seymour Hannah Sportsplex St Catherines000000202007202007
The Shores Rec Center000000110020110020
Timken Arena Complex000000110040110040
Tri Township Arena30304120000003030412
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 10:57 AM