Record Details, Peewee Blue, 2011-2012 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110053000000110053
Regular Season9180186010262285419314246114
Playoff2110916202051141301427
Overall12390327912282336524517265144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights4130931301291171421842
Aylmer Flames10103111010482020719
East Lambton 220014621106743102013
Lambton Shores Black000000110054110054
Lucan Irish1010381010162020414
Parkhill Jr. Stars10101610103112020417
Peewee Gold101002101034202036
Point Edward Hawks000000101017101017
Ridgetown 101017000000101017
South Huron Team 11010181010172020215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin CC000000101048101048
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad00000030129113012911
Lucan CC000000101016101016
MC - Coors Pad4220172100000042201721
North Middlesex Arena00000010103111010311
Point Edward Arena000000101017101017
South Huron Rec Center000000101017101017
The Shores Rec Center000000110054110054
Tri Township Arena8170155810103491801862
Watford Arena000000211067211067
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 12:05 PM