Record Details, Novice Gold, 2011-2012 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000201158201158
Regular Season115333626103433133218766759
Playoff2011472002334013710
Overall1354440331435639442789107977
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights5221131730214782421724
Aylmer Flames000000101036101036
Belmont Blazers101025100122201147
East Lambton 000000100122100122
Ilderton Blue100122100111200233
Lambton Shores Black11007011001032200173
Lambton Shores Red211065100122311187
Novice Blue100122110062210184
Novice Red110060110030220090
Novice White10012210101122011314
Point Edward Hawks000000101035101035
St Marys Rock000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont CC000000100122100122
East Elgin CC000000201158201158
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad000000302147302147
Ilderton Arena000000100111100111
MC - Molson Pad74032811211041295133223
Point Edward Arena000000101035101035
Thedford Arena00000021011252101125
Tri Township Arena6141122211006272411824
Watford Arena000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 4:36 AM