Record Details, Tyke Gold, 2011-2012 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4040113210106850501740
Regular Season104607867113716176217131139143
Overall1441008999123816784267181156183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights32102813211014753204220
East Lambton 000000101046101046
Ilderton Blue3030143000000030301430
Ilderton Gold10101320208183030921
Ilderton White11001842110221332104017
Lucan Green101006000000101006
Lucan Irish10101110000001010111
Parkhill Jr. Stars000000110041110041
Point Edward Hawks1010911101061420201525
South Huron Team 110103910101152020424
Tyke Blue11001051001332101138
Tyke White10105710105720201014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000101046101046
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad00000021101472110147
Ilderton Arena0000003120282131202821
MC - Molson Pad61503753201181081614563
MC - Coors Pad101058000000101058
North Middlesex Arena000000110041110041
Point Edward Arena00000010106141010614
Stephen Township arena00000010101151010115
Tri Township Arena7340473800000073404738
West Middlesex Arena00000010102101010210
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mt Brydges Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 10:19 AM