Schedule & Results (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 10 20186:00 PM Novice RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
Sep 10 20187:00 PM Atom RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
Sep 10 20188:00 PM Peewee RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
Sep 10 20189:00 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
Sep 11 20187:30 PM Bantam RepMooretown Jr FlagsMooretown Sports Complex
Sep 13 20185:00 PM Novice RepLambeth LancersBostwick Community Centre Pad A
Sep 13 20186:00 PM Atom RepLambeth LancersBostwick Community Centre Pad A
Sep 13 20187:00 PM Peewee RepLambeth LancersBostwick Community Centre Pad A
Sep 14 20186:00 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersBostwick Community Centre Pad A
Ex GameSep 14 20188:00 PM Bantam RepMooretown Jr FlagsTri Township Arena
Sep 17 20187:00 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersTri Township Arena
Sep 17 20189:30 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Ex GameSep 22 20188:00 PM Midget RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll Memorial Center
Ex GameSep 23 20188:30 PM Midget AETillsonburg TornadoesTri Township Arena
A5Sep 24 20186:00 PM Atom RepPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
B5Sep 24 20187:05 PM Bantam RepPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
N24Sep 25 20186:00 PM Novice RepPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
P3Sep 25 20187:05 PM Peewee RepPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
BAE18Sep 29 20181:00 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
Ex GameSep 29 20187:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood Rec Center
Ex GameSep 29 20187:45 PM Midget AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg Community Arena
AAE14Sep 30 201811:00 AM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
PAE36Sep 30 201812:05 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
BAE10Sep 30 20187:00 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Ex GameSep 30 20188:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood Rec Center
A14Oct 01 20186:00 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
B17Oct 01 20187:05 PM Bantam RepDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
Ex GameOct 01 20188:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
N33Oct 02 20186:00 PM Novice RepDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
P11Oct 02 20187:05 PM Peewee RepDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
N37Oct 05 20186:30 PM Novice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
AAE1Oct 05 20186:30 PM Atom AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
Ex GameOct 05 20189:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersMiddlesex Centre Coors Pad
N121Oct 06 20183:40 PM Novice RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MAE9Oct 06 20185:45 PM Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
AAE23Oct 07 201811:00 AM Atom AESt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
PAE45Oct 07 201812:05 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
WPMD14Oct 07 20186:30 PM Peewee RepLondon BanditsNichols (B)
WAMD17Oct 08 20186:00 PM Atom RepWest London HawksTri Township Arena
BAE19Oct 08 20187:05 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
MAE11Oct 08 20187:30 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
M86Oct 08 20188:30 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
PAE48Oct 09 20187:05 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
B31Oct 10 20187:40 PM Bantam RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MAE12Oct 12 20187:10 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MAE15Oct 14 20188:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
A41Oct 15 20186:00 PM Atom RepEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
N59Oct 15 20186:45 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
B43Oct 15 20187:05 PM Bantam RepEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
M92Oct 15 20188:30 PM Midget RepEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
N61Oct 16 20186:00 PM Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
PAE14Oct 16 20186:30 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P36Oct 16 20187:05 PM Peewee RepEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
A43Oct 17 20186:00 PM Atom RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P38Oct 17 20187:10 PM Peewee RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
B45Oct 17 20188:30 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
M95Oct 18 20188:00 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE57Oct 19 20187:50 PM Peewee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
BAE23Oct 19 20188:20 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE38Oct 21 20181:00 PM Atom AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
A139Oct 21 20184:30 PM Atom RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PAE61Oct 21 20184:30 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
BAE26Oct 21 20187:00 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MAE21Oct 21 20188:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
A54Oct 22 20186:00 PM Atom RepSouth Kent LightningTri Township Arena
B56Oct 22 20187:05 PM Bantam RepSouth Kent LightningTri Township Arena
M100Oct 22 20188:30 PM Midget RepSouth Kent LightningTri Township Arena
N75Oct 23 20186:00 PM Novice RepSouth Kent LightningTri Township Arena
P49Oct 23 20187:05 PM Peewee RepSouth Kent LightningTri Township Arena
B60Oct 25 20188:10 PM Bantam RepIlderton JetsIlderton
PAE16Oct 28 201812:10 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
A65Oct 28 20183:40 PM Atom RepIlderton JetsIlderton
BAE30Oct 28 20187:05 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
MAE25Oct 28 20188:30 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
AAE46Oct 29 20186:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
B70Oct 29 20187:05 PM Bantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsTri Township Arena
M106Oct 29 20188:30 PM Midget RepLambton Shores PredatorsTri Township Arena
PAE72Oct 30 20187:05 PM Peewee AEWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
P62Nov 01 20187:00 PM Peewee RepIlderton JetsIlderton
N86Nov 02 20186:00 PM Novice RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE32Nov 02 20188:20 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
MAE28Nov 02 20189:05 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
PAE73Nov 03 201811:30 AM Peewee AESt. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N89Nov 03 201812:30 PM Novice RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
B79Nov 03 20186:00 PM Bantam RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
M113Nov 03 20187:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE51Nov 04 201811:00 AM Atom AELambeth LancersTri Township Arena
P71Nov 04 20183:55 PM Peewee RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE37Nov 05 20187:05 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
MAE30Nov 05 20188:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
M39Nov 05 20189:20 PM Midget RepIlderton JetsIlderton
N99Nov 06 20186:00 PM Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsTri Township Arena
A80Nov 06 20186:30 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P74Nov 06 20187:00 PM Peewee RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
PAE75Nov 06 20187:05 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersTri Township Arena
B83Nov 06 20187:35 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M116Nov 06 20189:00 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE36Nov 07 20188:00 PM Bantam AELambeth LancersTri Township Arena
MAE33Nov 10 20185:45 PM Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A76Nov 11 20182:40 PM Atom RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MAE34Nov 11 20188:30 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
A92Nov 12 20186:00 PM Atom RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
AAE59Nov 12 20187:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsIlderton
B95Nov 12 20187:05 PM Bantam RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
PAE86Nov 12 20188:10 PM Peewee AEIlderton JetsIlderton
M120Nov 12 20188:30 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
N111Nov 13 20186:00 PM Novice RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
P87Nov 13 20187:05 PM Peewee RepLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
M48Nov 17 20188:50 PM Midget RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE62Nov 18 201811:00 AM Atom AEDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
PAE88Nov 18 201812:05 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
A101Nov 18 20182:10 PM Atom RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
P96Nov 18 20185:30 PM Peewee RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
B106Nov 18 20187:00 PM Bantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BAE46Nov 18 20187:05 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
MAE39Nov 18 20188:30 PM Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsTri Township Arena
AAE65Nov 19 20186:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE91Nov 19 20187:10 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE47Nov 19 20188:30 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
M128Nov 19 20189:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N124Nov 20 20186:00 PM Novice RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
WPMD18Nov 20 20187:05 PM Peewee RepWest London HawksTri Township Arena
A105Nov 20 20187:40 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
P100Nov 22 20187:10 PM Peewee RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
M107Nov 24 20188:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
A116Nov 25 201811:00 AM Atom RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
M131Nov 25 20186:50 PM Midget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE68Nov 26 20186:00 PM Atom AEPetrolia OilersTri Township Arena
B118Nov 26 20187:05 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
M132Nov 26 20188:30 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
N136Nov 27 20186:00 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
P111Nov 27 20187:05 PM Peewee RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
B110Nov 29 20188:30 PM Bantam RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
MAE42Nov 30 20187:10 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
M59Nov 30 20188:30 PM Midget RepBelmont RangersBelmont
AAE71Dec 01 20181:15 PM Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N146Dec 01 20182:20 PM Novice RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PAE99Dec 01 20182:30 PM Peewee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE50Dec 01 20183:45 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WPMD40Dec 01 20184:45 PM Peewee RepSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
AAE74Dec 02 201811:00 AM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
PAE102Dec 02 201812:05 PM Peewee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
BAE54Dec 02 20187:05 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
M139Dec 02 20187:15 PM Midget RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MAE45Dec 02 20188:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
A127Dec 03 20186:00 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
B132Dec 03 20187:05 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
MAE46Dec 03 20187:30 PM Midget AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
M140Dec 03 20188:30 PM Midget RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
BAE55Dec 03 20188:30 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
N150Dec 04 20186:00 PM Novice RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
P118Dec 04 20187:05 PM Peewee RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
WAMD14Dec 05 20186:30 PM Atom RepLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
PAE108Dec 07 20188:10 PM Peewee AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE4Dec 08 20184:40 PM Atom AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE59Dec 09 201812:05 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
PAE112Dec 09 20184:10 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
B129Dec 09 20185:10 PM Bantam RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A140Dec 10 20186:00 PM Atom RepWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
B145Dec 10 20187:05 PM Bantam RepWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
M147Dec 10 20188:30 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
N164Dec 11 20186:00 PM Novice RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
P130Dec 11 20187:05 PM Peewee RepWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
N53Dec 15 201812:00 PM Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WAMD44Dec 15 20182:00 PM Atom RepSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
PAE118Dec 15 20183:00 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE88Dec 15 20186:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
BAE63Dec 15 20188:15 PM Bantam AELambeth LancersLambeth
AAE89Dec 16 201811:00 AM Atom AESt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
PAE119Dec 16 201812:05 PM Peewee AEIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
BAE65Dec 16 20185:45 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MAE53Dec 16 20188:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
WAMD18Dec 17 20186:00 PM Atom RepOakridge AerosTri Township Arena
B157Dec 17 20187:05 PM Bantam RepMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
M154Dec 17 20188:30 PM Midget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
N179Dec 18 20186:00 PM Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
WPMD17Dec 18 20187:05 PM Peewee RepOakridge AerosTri Township Arena
P142Dec 19 20186:30 PM Peewee RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
N180Dec 19 20187:00 PM Novice RepLambeth LancersLambeth
AAE94Dec 21 20186:45 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
B165Dec 21 20188:15 PM Bantam RepLambeth LancersLambeth
MAE57Dec 21 20189:05 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
M158Dec 21 20189:30 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersLambeth
N187Dec 22 201812:45 PM Novice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
AAE96Dec 22 20181:45 PM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A156Dec 22 20181:45 PM Atom RepBelmont RangersBelmont
P147Dec 22 20183:00 PM Peewee RepBelmont RangersBelmont
AAE98Dec 23 201811:00 AM Atom AESouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
PAE129Dec 23 201812:05 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
BAE70Dec 23 20187:05 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
MAE59Dec 23 20188:30 PM Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsTri Township Arena
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:35 AM