Schedule & Results (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Ex GameSep 22 201910:00 AM Atom AENorth London NationalsCarling Arena
N3Sep 28 201911:15 AM Major Novice Rep 2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
Ex GameSep 28 20191:30 PM Major Novice Rep 1Sarnia StingClearwater Blue
Ex GameSep 29 20195:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2West London HawksBostwick Community Centre Pad A
N15Oct 05 201910:30 AM Major Novice Rep 2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Oct 05 201911:55 AM Major Novice BlueLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
N11Oct 05 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Petrolia OilersTri Township Arena
N8Oct 10 20196:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N26Oct 12 201912:30 PM Major Novice Rep 1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N36Oct 19 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2St. Marys RockTri Township Arena
N21Oct 19 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Lambeth LancersTri Township Arena
PN-0262Oct 26 201911:00 AM Minor Novice GoldEast Lambton EaglesWatford
PN-0282Oct 26 201911:00 AM Minor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N319Oct 26 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Major Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteTri Township Arena
N33Oct 26 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Dorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
N40Nov 02 201910:35 AM Major Novice Rep 2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N44Nov 02 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Lambeth LancersTri Township Arena
N341Nov 02 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice GoldDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
N232Nov 03 20195:00 PM Major Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
no refs/tk assignedNov 09 201910:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP GoldDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
no refs/tk assignedNov 09 201910:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP BlueDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
PN-1676Nov 09 201911:30 AM Minor Novice PlatinumSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1778Nov 09 201911:30 AM Minor Novice SilverSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N177Nov 09 201911:55 AM Major Novice GoldLambeth LancersLambeth
N52Nov 09 201912:30 PM Major Novice Rep 2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N53Nov 09 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1St. Marys RockTri Township Arena
N327Nov 09 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice BlueDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
Ex GameNov 09 20197:10 PM-8:20 PM Peewee RedLambton Shores PredatorsTri Township Arena
N417Nov 14 20197:00 PM Major Novice BluePoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N59Nov 16 20199:00 AM Major Novice Rep 2Lambeth LancersLambeth
PN-1951Nov 16 201912:30 PM Minor Novice GoldThamesford AttackThamesford
PN-1967Nov 16 201912:30 PM Minor Novice BlueThamesford AttackThamesford
N63Nov 16 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Strathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
N587Nov 16 20191:30 PM Major Novice BlueThamesford AttackThamesford
N374Nov 16 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice GoldLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
N552Nov 23 20199:15 AM Major Novice GoldStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
PN-1173Nov 23 201911:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice SilverDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
PN-1097Nov 23 201911:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumDorchester Dragons 1Tri Township Arena
N72Nov 23 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Petrolia OilersTri Township Arena
N310Nov 23 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice BlueLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
Ex GameNov 23 20194:00 PM-5:30 PM Peewee GoldLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
N73Nov 24 201912:55 PM Major Novice Rep 1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
PN-1189Nov 24 20191:00 PM Minor Novice BlueNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
PN-1246Nov 24 20191:00 PM Minor Novice GoldNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
Nov 24 20194:30 PM SR IP BlueWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena
Nov 24 20194:30 PM SR IP GoldWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena
N084Nov 26 20196:30 PM Major Novice GoldDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Nov 30 20199:15 AM SR IP BlueStrathroy Jr RocketsGemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
Nov 30 20199:15 AM SR IP GoldStrathroy Jr RocketsGemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
N559Nov 30 201911:15 AM Major Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
PN-0967Nov 30 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 3Tri Township Arena
PN-1025Nov 30 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
N81Nov 30 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Dorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
Ex GameNov 30 20191:15 PM Major Novice Rep 1Sarnia StingClearwater Blue
N352Nov 30 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice GoldSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
PN-0835Dec 01 20198:30 AM Minor Novice GoldLucan Irish 1Lucan
PN-0913Dec 01 20198:30 AM Minor Novice BlueLucan Irish 2Lucan
N233Dec 01 20195:00 PM Major Novice GoldLambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
Ex GameDec 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PM Minor Novice SilverWest London HawksTri Township Arena
Ex GameDec 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumWest London HawksTri Township Arena
N88Dec 07 201911:15 AM Major Novice Rep 2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
PN-0993Dec 07 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
PN-0942Dec 07 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueEast Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
N89Dec 07 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1St. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
N588Dec 07 20191:30 PM Major Novice GoldThamesford AttackThamesford
N316Dec 07 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice BluePoint Edward BlackhawksTri Township Arena
AA-068Dec 07 20193:00 PM-4:00 PM Atom BlueNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Tri Township Arena
Dec 08 20199:00 AM SR IP BlueDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Dec 08 20199:00 AM SR IP GoldDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
AA-116Dec 08 201911:50 AM Atom BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
BA-073Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:25 PM Bantam BlueSouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
PC-068Dec 08 20196:00 PM-7:10 PM Peewee GoldLambeth Lancers WhiteTri Township Arena
BB-080Dec 08 20197:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam GoldIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
MB-044Dec 08 20198:35 PM-10:00 PM Midget BluePoint Edward BlackhawksTri Township Arena
AAE95Dec 10 20196:00 PM-7:05 PM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
PAE75Dec 10 20197:05 PM-8:20 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
BAE86Dec 11 20198:00 PM-9:25 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
B139Dec 12 20196:30 PM-7:55 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
M130Dec 12 20198:00 PM-9:30 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockTri Township Arena
Ex Game - no refs/tkDec 14 201910:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP BlueStrathroy Jr RocketsTri Township Arena
Ex Game - no refs/tkDec 14 201910:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP GoldStrathroy Jr RocketsTri Township Arena
N176Dec 14 201911:55 AM Major Novice BlueLambeth LancersLambeth
PN-1013Dec 14 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedTri Township Arena
PN-0982Dec 14 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedTri Township Arena
N97Dec 14 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Lambeth LancersTri Township Arena
BB-110Dec 14 20191:20 PM Bantam GoldThamesford AttackThamesford
N350Dec 14 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice GoldPort Stanley Jr. SailorsTri Township Arena
AC-101Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:00 PM Atom RedEast Lambton Eagles BlackTri Township Arena
AA-005Dec 14 20193:15 PM Atom GoldAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA-071Dec 14 20194:00 PM-5:00 PM Atom BlueLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
PA-131Dec 14 20195:00 PM Peewee RedPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
M137Dec 14 20195:30 PM Midget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE99Dec 14 20196:00 PM Atom AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PC-057Dec 14 20196:10 PM-7:20 PM Peewee GoldStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueTri Township Arena
MB-087Dec 14 20197:30 PM Midget GoldPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AA-081Dec 15 201911:00 AM-12:00 PM Atom GoldPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedTri Township Arena
BA-077Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:25 PM Bantam BlueLambeth Lancers MaroonTri Township Arena
PC-072Dec 15 20192:10 PM Peewee GoldSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
AC-083Dec 15 20194:00 PM Atom RedLambeth LancersLambeth
AA-025Dec 15 20195:00 PM Atom BlueBelmont Rangers 2Belmont
Ex GameDec 15 20196:00 PM-7:10 PM Peewee RepMitchell MeteorsTri Township Arena
BB-076Dec 15 20197:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam GoldAylmer FlamesTri Township Arena
MB-004Dec 15 20198:00 PM Midget RedDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
MB-047Dec 15 20198:35 PM-10:00 PM Midget BlueLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
Ex GameDec 16 20196:00 PM-7:05 PM Atom RepLondon Jr MustangsTri Township Arena
PC-043Dec 16 20197:10 PM-8:20 PM Peewee BlueIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
WMAMD81Dec 17 20196:00 PM-7:05 PM Atom AESarnia Jr. StingTri Township Arena
AA-052Dec 18 20197:30 PM Atom GoldLucan Irish GreenLucan
BAE94Dec 18 20198:00 PM-9:25 PM Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
N102Dec 19 20196:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
B150Dec 19 20196:30 PM-7:55 PM Bantam RepSouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
Ex GameDec 19 20197:00 PM Atom AESouth Huron SabresStephen Township arena
A99Dec 19 20197:00 PM Atom RepIlderton JetsIlderton
BAE95Dec 19 20197:05 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M141Dec 19 20198:00 PM-9:30 PM Midget RepBelmont RangersTri Township Arena
PN-0160Dec 20 20196:00 PM Minor Novice SilverDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PN-0092Dec 20 20196:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
B155Dec 20 20199:30 PM Bantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PN-0678Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice PlatinumLambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
PN-0584Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice SilverLambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
PN-0939Dec 21 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueThamesford AttackTri Township Arena
PN-0994Dec 21 201912:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldThamesford AttackTri Township Arena
PA-010Dec 21 201912:30 PM Peewee RedBelmont RangersBelmont
N331Dec 21 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators BlackTri Township Arena
AC-099Dec 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Atom RedLambeth LancersTri Township Arena
N108Dec 21 20192:20 PM Major Novice Rep 1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
PC-049Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:10 PM Peewee BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueTri Township Arena
AA-009Dec 21 20193:15 PM Atom BlueAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
A180Dec 21 20193:30 PM Atom RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
PC-063Dec 21 20194:10 PM-5:20 PM Peewee GoldAylmer FlamesTri Township Arena
AAE106Dec 21 20195:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
BA-086Dec 21 20196:00 PM Bantam BluePoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PAE85Dec 21 20196:15 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersLambeth
BAE8Dec 21 20197:25 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
M86Dec 21 20197:30 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersLambeth
MB-070Dec 21 20198:30 PM-9:55 PM Midget GoldDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
N115Dec 22 201910:30 AM Major Novice Rep 1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AA-070Dec 22 201911:00 AM-12:00 PM Atom BlueLucan Irish GreenTri Township Arena
N519Dec 22 201911:45 AM Major Novice GoldSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
AA-122Dec 22 201911:50 AM Atom GoldPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
BA-074Dec 22 201912:00 PM-1:25 PM Bantam BlueDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
AC-142Dec 22 20193:00 PM Atom RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PC-005Dec 22 20193:45 PM Peewee GoldAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAE110Dec 22 20194:00 PM Atom AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
A181Dec 22 20194:30 PM Atom RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PAE89Dec 22 20195:10 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
BAE100Dec 22 20196:30 PM Bantam AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
B160Dec 22 20197:00 PM Bantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
M149Dec 22 20198:30 PM Midget RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BB-023Dec 23 20197:00 PM Bantam GoldEast Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PC-033Dec 27 20196:00 PM Peewee BlueLambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
Ex GameDec 27 20196:30 PM-8:00 PM Bantam RepNew Hamburg HuskiesWest Middlesex Arena
MB-031Dec 27 20198:45 PM Midget RedLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AC-004Dec 28 201911:30 AM Atom RedBelmont Rangers 1Belmont
N116Dec 28 20191:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Mooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
N346Dec 28 20192:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice GoldLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
AA-088Dec 28 20193:00 PM-4:00 PM Atom GoldAylmer Flames RedTri Township Arena
PC-044Dec 28 20194:00 PM-5:10 PM Peewee BlueSt. Marys Rock BlueTri Township Arena
BA-018Dec 28 20194:30 PM Bantam BlueDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BB-072Dec 28 20197:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam GoldLucan IrishTri Township Arena
MB-045Dec 28 20198:35 PM-10:00 PM Midget BlueMidget RedTri Township Arena
MB-019Dec 28 20199:00 PM Midget GoldIlderton JetsIlderton
AA-099Dec 29 201911:00 AM Atom GoldNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
PC-087Dec 29 20191:30 PM Peewee GoldSt. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Rock)
AC-068Dec 29 20194:50 PM Atom RedIlderton JetsIlderton
BB-071Dec 29 20197:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam GoldPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedTri Township Arena
MB-008Dec 29 20198:00 PM Midget BlueDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Ex GameDec 30 20197:00 PM Bantam RepNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Recreation Complex
MB-067Dec 30 20199:30 PM-10:55 PM Midget GoldMidget BlueTri Township Arena
MB-077Jan 02 20207:30 PM-9:00 PM Midget RedMidget BlueTri Township Arena
PC-046Jan 03 20206:00 PM-7:10 PM Peewee BluePeewee GoldTri Township Arena
BA-076Jan 03 20207:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam BlueBelmont RangersTri Township Arena
PA-067Jan 03 20207:30 PM Peewee RedLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
MB-061Jan 03 20208:35 PM-10:00 PM Midget GoldLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
AA-087Jan 04 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Atom GoldBelmont Rangers 2Tri Township Arena
PN-1017Jan 04 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldLambeth Lancers MaroonTri Township Arena
N122Jan 04 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Major Novice Rep 1Tri Township Arena
Ex GameJan 04 20201:40 PM Peewee RepDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent Memorial Centre
N325Jan 04 20202:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteTri Township Arena
PA-092Jan 04 20203:00 PM-4:10 PM Peewee RedPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackTri Township Arena
PC-060Jan 04 20204:10 PM-5:20 PM Peewee GoldPeewee BlueTri Township Arena
MB-072Jan 04 20208:30 PM-10:00 PM Midget RedMidget GoldTri Township Arena
BA-075Jan 05 202012:05 PM-1:30 PM Bantam BlueDorchester Dragons 1Tri Township Arena
AC-020Jan 05 20203:00 PM Atom RedDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PC-106Jan 05 20204:00 PM Peewee GoldStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
AA-092Jan 05 20206:00 PM-7:00 PM Atom GoldAtom BlueTri Township Arena
N266Jan 05 20206:00 PM Major Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
PA-021Jan 07 20206:30 PM Peewee RedDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PA-112Jan 08 20207:00 PM Peewee RedNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
MB-043Jan 08 20208:00 PM-9:25 PM Midget BlueIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
N127Jan 09 20206:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
MB-086Jan 09 20208:00 PM Midget RedPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
MB-099Jan 09 20209:15 PM Midget GoldSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PN-0228Jan 10 20206:00 PM Minor Novice BlueDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PN-0134Jan 10 20206:00 PM Minor Novice GoldDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Jan 11 20209:15 AM SR IP GoldStrathroy Jr RocketsGemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
Jan 11 20209:15 AM SR IP BlueStrathroy Jr RocketsGemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
PN-1119Jan 11 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice SilverNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Tri Township Arena
PN-1057Jan 11 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1Tri Township Arena
PN-0964Jan 11 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
PN-1014Jan 11 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldLambton Shores Predators BlackTri Township Arena
N075Jan 11 202012:00 PM Major Novice BlueDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AA-130Jan 11 202012:30 PM Atom BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
N133Jan 11 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2St. Thomas Jr StarsTri Township Arena
N365Jan 11 20202:00 PM-3:00 PM Major Novice GoldLambton Shores Predators BlackTri Township Arena
AA-083Jan 11 20203:00 PM-4:00 PM Atom GoldNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Tri Township Arena
AC-097Jan 11 20204:00 PM-5:00 PM Atom RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedTri Township Arena
BA-031Jan 11 20204:30 PM Bantam BlueDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
MB-105Jan 11 20205:45 PM Midget BlueSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB-071Jan 11 20208:30 PM-10:00 PM Midget RedPoint Edward BlackhawksTri Township Arena
AA-066Jan 12 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Atom BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedTri Township Arena
AA-021Jan 12 20205:00 PM Atom GoldBelmont Rangers 2Belmont
PA-094Jan 12 20206:00 PM-7:10 PM Peewee RedNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsTri Township Arena
BB-073Jan 12 20207:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam GoldThamesford AttackTri Township Arena
MB-048Jan 12 20208:35 PM-10:00 PM Midget BlueDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
PN-1081Jan 18 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Tri Township Arena
PN-1117Jan 18 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice SilverSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Tri Township Arena
PN-1913Jan 18 202011:15 AM Minor Novice GoldStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PN-1892Jan 18 202011:15 AM Minor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PC-047Jan 18 20204:45 PM-5:55 PM Peewee BlueLambeth Lancers WhiteTri Township Arena
BB-086Jan 18 20205:00 PM Bantam GoldPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
PA-101Jan 18 20205:55 PM-7:05 PM Peewee RedBelmont RangersTri Township Arena
BA-080Jan 18 20207:10 PM-8:35 PM Bantam BlueLambeth Lancers MaroonTri Township Arena
MB-059Jan 18 20208:30 PM-9:55 PM Midget GoldMidget RedTri Township Arena
BB-075Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:25 PM Bantam GoldEast Lambton Eagles BlackTri Township Arena
PA-039Jan 21 20207:30 PM Peewee RedEast Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
MB-110Jan 23 20209:15 PM Midget RedSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PN-0527Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor Novice BlueLambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
PN-1144Jan 25 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice SilverDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
PN-1083Jan 25 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumDorchester Dragons 1Tri Township Arena
N150Jan 25 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1St. Marys RockTri Township Arena
AA-067Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Atom BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackTri Township Arena
PC-059Jan 25 20202:00 PM-3:10 PM Peewee GoldSouth Huron SabresTri Township Arena
AC-114Jan 25 20203:00 PM Atom RedSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PA-091Jan 25 20203:10 PM-4:20 PM Peewee RedDorchester Dragons 3Tri Township Arena
PC-091Jan 25 20204:00 PM Peewee BlueSt. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Rock)
MB-075Jan 25 20207:00 PM-8:30 PM Midget RedIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
BB-045Jan 25 20207:30 PM Bantam GoldIlderton JetsIlderton
MB-046Jan 25 20208:30 PM-9:55 PM Midget BlueMidget GoldTri Township Arena
AC-100Jan 26 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Atom RedEast Lambton Eagles WhiteTri Township Arena
BB-074Jan 26 202012:00 PM-1:25 PM Bantam GoldEast Lambton Eagles WhiteTri Township Arena
PC-080Jan 26 20202:10 PM Peewee BlueSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PC-019Jan 26 20204:50 PM Peewee GoldIlderton JetsIlderton
BB-031Jan 26 20205:30 PM Bantam GoldEast Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
BA-110Jan 26 20205:55 PM Bantam BlueSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
AA-086Jan 26 20206:00 PM-7:00 PM Atom GoldLambton Shores Predators RedTri Township Arena
PN-0625Feb 01 202010:00 AM Minor Novice BlueLambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
PN-0509Feb 01 202010:00 AM Minor Novice GoldLambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
Ex Game - no refs/tkFeb 01 202010:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP GoldStrathroy Jr RocketsTri Township Arena
Ex Game - no refs/tkFeb 01 202010:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP BlueStrathroy Jr RocketsTri Township Arena
N158Feb 01 202012:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1South Kent LightningBlenheim
N160Feb 01 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2East Lambton EaglesTri Township Arena
PN-0767Feb 02 20202:30 PM Minor Novice PlatinumLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0766Feb 02 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlueLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0692Feb 02 20202:30 PM Minor Novice SilverLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0123Feb 02 20204:30 PM Minor Novice PlatinumDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
PN-0176Feb 02 20204:30 PM Minor Novice SilverDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
Feb 08 20209:00 AM SR IP GoldPoint Edward HawksPoint Edward Arena
Feb 08 20209:00 AM SR IP BluePoint Edward HawksPoint Edward Arena
N164Feb 08 202010:00 AM Major Novice Rep 1Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N168Feb 08 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Lucan IrishTri Township Arena
N174Feb 13 20206:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PN-1060Feb 15 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumLambeth Lancers MaroonTri Township Arena
PN-1134Feb 15 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice SilverLambeth Lancers BlueTri Township Arena
N183Feb 22 202010:00 AM Major Novice Rep 2Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0959Feb 22 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueIlderton Jets RedTri Township Arena
N186Feb 22 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Petrolia OilersTri Township Arena
no refs/tk assignedFeb 29 202010:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP GoldPoint Edward HawksTri Township Arena
no refs/tk assignedFeb 29 202010:00 AM-11:00 AM SR IP BluePoint Edward HawksTri Township Arena
PN-1122Feb 29 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice SilverSouth Huron Sabres RedTri Township Arena
PN-1061Feb 29 202011:00 AM-12:00 PM Minor Novice PlatinumSouth Huron Sabres BlackTri Township Arena
PN-1000Feb 29 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice GoldLucan Irish 2Tri Township Arena
N194Feb 29 202012:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2South Kent LightningBlenheim
N196Feb 29 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Wallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
N199Mar 03 20207:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Ilderton JetsIlderton
N200Mar 04 20206:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Belmont RangersBelmont
N210Mar 10 20207:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Ilderton JetsIlderton
PN-0375Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice GoldIlderton Jets RedIlderton
PN-0374Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice SilverIlderton Jets RedIlderton
PN-0314Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice GoldIlderton Jets BlueIlderton
N216Mar 14 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Major Novice Rep 1Lambeth LancersTri Township Arena
N142Mar 14 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Lambton Shores PredatorsTri Township Arena
PN-0950Mar 21 202012:00 PM-1:00 PM Minor Novice BlueLambeth Lancers WhiteTri Township Arena
N206Mar 21 20201:00 PM-2:00 PM Major Novice Rep 2Strathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
PN-1016Mar 28 202010:00 AM-11:00 AM Minor Novice GoldIlderton Jets WhiteTri Township Arena
PN-1905Mar 29 202010:45 AM Minor Novice GoldStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PN-1910Mar 29 202010:45 AM Minor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 3:37 AM