Schedule & Results (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Terms of Reference
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tournament
Tournament
Mount Brydges Cougars Jamboree
Mount Brydges Cougars Showdown
U9 Shamrock End of Year
Volunteer/Sponsors
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
914 Games
All Scheduled Games
914 Games
Unreported Games
173 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
895 games
All Opponents
895 games
Aylmer Flames Black
10 games
Aylmer Flames Red
3 games
Aylmer Flames White
4 games
Aylmer Flames
5 games
Ayr Flames
4 games
Belle River Jr Canadiens
1 game
Belmont Rangers Blue
1 game
Belmont Rangers
18 games
Dorchester Dragons 1
4 games
Dorchester Dragons 2
4 games
Dorchester Dragons LL1
18 games
Dorchester Dragons LL2
13 games
Dorchester Dragons LL3
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
60 games
Dresden Jr. Kings D
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
4 games
East Lambton Eagles Black
5 games
East Lambton Eagles D
9 games
East Lambton Eagles White
13 games
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
Ilderton Blue
1 game
Ilderton Jets Blue
12 games
Ilderton Jets D
4 games
Ilderton Jets Gold
4 games
Ilderton Jets White
14 games
Ilderton Jets
9 games
Kent Cobras
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Kitchener Rangers
1 game
Lambeth Lancers D
4 games
Lambeth Lancers LL2
5 games
Lambeth Lancers
15 games
Lambton Shores Predators 1
3 games
Lambton Shores Predators 2
3 games
Lambton Shores Predators Black
12 games
Lambton Shores Predators D
8 games
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators Red
20 games
Lambton Shores Predators White
3 games
London Jr Mustangs Purple
3 games
London Jr Mustangs White
6 games
London Jr Mustangs
7 games
Lucan Irish Black
2 games
Lucan Irish C
3 games
Lucan Irish D
4 games
Lucan Irish Green
2 games
Lucan Irish White
4 games
Lucan Irish
15 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
3 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
4 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
10 games
Mt Brydges U15 Blue
1 game
Mt Brydges U15 Gold
1 game
Mt Brydges U18 Red
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
31 games
Norfolk Knights
43 games
North London Nationals
2 games
North Middlesex Jr Stars
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
5 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
21 games
Oakridge Aeros
2 games
Parkhill Jr. Stars
1 game
Petrolia Oilers 1
2 games
Petrolia Oilers 2
4 games
Petrolia Oilers D
9 games
Petrolia Oilers
3 games
Point Edward Blackhawks
14 games
Port Stanley Jr Sailors Black
2 games
Port Stanley Jr Sailors White
2 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
23 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
3 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
17 games
Port Stanley Sailors
2 games
Rochester Rattlers
1 game
Sarnia Sting
3 games
South Huron Sabres 1
2 games
South Huron Sabres 2
4 games
South Huron Sabres Black
10 games
South Huron Sabres D
9 games
South Huron Sabres Red
8 games
South Huron Sabres
7 games
South Kent Lightning 1
3 games
South Kent Lightning 2
1 game
South Oxford Storm
38 games
St Thomas Stars
9 games
St. Marys Rock BB
7 games
St. Marys Rock LL1
3 games
St. Marys Rock LL2
5 games
St. Marys Rock LL3
3 games
St. Marys Rock
39 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
8 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
10 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
5 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
6 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
6 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
4 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets White
3 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets
7 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
11 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
8 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
14 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
40 games
Thamesford Attack Green
11 games
Thamesford Attack Yellow
13 games
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
3 games
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers D
4 games
West Lorne Comets D
4 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
1 game
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
9 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
914 games
All Venues
914 games
Home Venues
Glencoe Arena
6 games
Ilderton
12 games
MC - Molson Pad
36 games
MC - Coors Pad
23 games
Tri Township Arena
412 games
West Middlesex Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Alvinston
8 games
Argyle Arena
1 game
Belmont
9 games
Blenheim
2 games
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
1 game
Bostwick Community Centre Pad A
1 game
Budweiser Gardens
4 games
Carling Arena
2 games
Clearwater (Red)
1 game
Clearwater Blue
1 game
Dorchester Arena
9 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
9 games
FlightExec Centre (APC)
39 games
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
8 games
Forest (Amtelecom)
19 games
Gemini (Blue)
31 games
Gemini (Green)
9 games
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad
6 games
Greenwood
8 games
Ilderton Arena
2 games
Ingersoll
4 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
9 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
8 games
Joe Thornton Community Centre
2 games
Ken Houston
4 games
Kincardine Community Center
1 game
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Lambeth Arena
3 games
Lambeth
8 games
London Sports Park
1 game
Lucan
12 games
Medway Community Centre
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
8 games
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
NDCC
3 games
North Middlesex Arena
1 game
North Middlesex
16 games
Point Edward
10 games
Port Dover
4 games
Port Stanley Arena & CC
2 games
Port Stanley
24 games
South Huron
10 games
Southwood Arena
2 games
St. Marys (Blue)
9 games
St. Marys (Rock)
19 games
Stephen Township
10 games
Talbot
2 games
Thamesford
12 games
Thedford
6 games
Thompson Rec Centre
1 game
Tilbury Arena
1 game
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
11 games
Tillsonburg Community Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg
5 games
Waterford
15 games
Watford
8 games
West Lorne Arena
2 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
5 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
9 games
Woodstock Civic Center
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2011-2012
×
Apr 2023
1 game
May 2023
14 games
Sep 2023
4 tournaments
32 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
108 games
Nov 2023
19 tournaments
135 games
Dec 2023
11 tournaments
114 games
Jan 2024
17 tournaments
153 games
Feb 2024
28 tournaments
164 games
Mar 2024
6 tournaments
193 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13 Gold
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Red
vs Ilderton Jets White
U13LLPD-21
Ilderton
6-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U9LLFI-02
MC - Coors Pad
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Game
U9 White
vs St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-18
MC - Coors Pad
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 White
@ Lucan Irish
U18LLPD-38
Lucan
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Blue
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPD-28
East Elgin (EastLink)
11-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Home Game
U7 Grey
vs Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
U7LL-565
MC - Molson Pad
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Home Game
U7 White
vs Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
U7LL-565
MC - Molson Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U13BB-OPA-008
Gemini (Blue)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators Black
U9LLFI-144
Tri Township Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPD-32
Port Stanley
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Black
vs Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-147
Tri Township Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Game
U9 White
@ U9 Gold
U9LLFI-150
Tri Township Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A (2012)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U12AOPA-06
Gemini (Blue)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-54
Watford
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AE
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U11BB-OPA-007
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
-2:05 PM
Home Game
U9 MD C/D
vs South Kent Lightning 1
U9T1CD-33
Tri Township Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:05 PM
-3:10 PM
Home Game
U9 MD A/B
vs South Huron Sabres 1
U9T1AB-34
Tri Township Arena
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
-4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Blue
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPD-45
Tri Township Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPD-35
Forest (Amtelecom)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
-6:40 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 White
@ U18 Blue
U18LLPD-37
Tri Township Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPD-41
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A (2011)
@ South Oxford Storm
U13AOPA-09
Ingersoll
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A (2008)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
Tri Township Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Red
vs South Huron Sabres Black
U18LLPD-52
Tri Township Arena
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Away Game
U9 Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-100
Gemini (Green)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD C/D
vs Belle River Jr Canadiens
MC - Molson Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
-12:05 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 Blue
@ U11 Gold
U11LLPO-48
Tri Township Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:05 PM
-1:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 White
vs Lucan Irish
U18LLPD-31
Tri Township Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
-7:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U11BB-OPA-010
Tri Township Arena
0-8
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Blue
vs Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPD-20
MC - Molson Pad
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:05 PM
-8:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AE
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U15T3-OPB-17
Tri Township Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A (2010)
@ South Oxford Storm
U14AOPA-08
Ingersoll
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:35 PM
-10:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPD-22
Tri Township Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPA-010
Tri Township Arena
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AE
@ St. Marys Rock BB
U11BB-OPA-011
St. Marys (Blue)
5-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Red
vs St. Marys Rock
U13LLPD-63
MC - Coors Pad
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A (2014)
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U10AOPB-08
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A (2010)
vs South Oxford Storm
U14AOPA-09
Tri Township Arena
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs South Huron Sabres Red
U13LLPD-58
MC - Coors Pad
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A (2009)
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U15AOPB-08
Tri Township Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U15T3-OPB-19
Greenwood
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
-7:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A (2014)
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U10AOPB-09
Tri Township Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Blue
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPD-30
Stephen Township
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:05 PM
-8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A (2013)
vs St. Marys Rock
U11AOPA-12
Tri Township Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Blue
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPD-33
Belmont
7-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A (2009)
@ St. Marys Rock
U15AOPB-01
St. Marys (Rock)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPD-33
Watford
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:10 PM
-9:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A (2011)
vs Dorchester Dragons
U13AOPA-11
Tri Township Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-57
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A (2008)
@ South Oxford Storm
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AE
vs South Huron Sabres D
U15T3-OPB-14
Tri Township Arena
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPD-54
Tri Township Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:45 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A (2012)
vs Dorchester Dragons
U12AOPA-08
Tri Township Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Gold
@ Lucan Irish
U13LLPD-39
Lucan
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A (2008)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD C/D
@ Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-35
Ilderton
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A (2009)
@ St. Marys Rock
U15AOPB-09
St. Marys (Rock)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 Blue
@ U18 White
U18LLPD-34
Tri Township Arena
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD 2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9T2-82
North Middlesex
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A (2012)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U12AOPA-09
Gemini (Green)
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Gold
vs Ilderton Jets White
U13LLPD-19
MC - Coors Pad
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Gold
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U11LLPO-55
East Elgin (EastLink)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPD-34
North Middlesex
5-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Blue
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPD-56
MC - Coors Pad
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Home Game
U9 Gold
vs Lambeth Lancers
U9LLFI-167
Tri Township Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Red
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-166
Lucan
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-170
Tri Township Arena
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Blue
vs Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-173
Tri Township Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
-1:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs Aylmer Flames Black
U11LLPO-2
Tri Township Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U9LLFI-175
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
12-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:05 PM
-2:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-41
Tri Township Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD C/D
@ Sarnia Sting
Clearwater Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPD-16
Tri Township Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 Red
@ U13 Gold
U13LLPD-40
Tri Township Arena
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 A (2014)
@ St Thomas Stars
Port Stanley Arena & CC
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPD-49
Tri Township Arena
4-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U15LLPD-31
Forest (Amtelecom)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Blue
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
U7LL-347
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Red
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
U7LL-347
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPD-7
Tri Township Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
Away Game
U9 Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-91
St. Marys (Blue)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
-7:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-21
Tri Township Arena
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Gold
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPD-62
MC - Molson Pad
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:05 PM
-8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-77
Tri Township Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
-7:05 PM
Home Exhibition
U10 A (2014)
vs St Thomas Stars
Tri Township Arena
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD A/B
vs Kitchener Rangers
MC - Coors Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
3:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD C/D
@ Sarnia Sting
Budweiser Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Black
vs Ilderton Jets
U7LL-263
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Gold
vs Ilderton Jets White
U7LL-263
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 White
@ Ilderton Blue
U7LL-384
Ilderton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors Black
U7LL-344
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors White
U7LL-345
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Red
@ Port Stanley Sailors
U7LL-344
Port Stanley Arena & CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:45 AM
Away Game
U9 MD A/B
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U9T1AB-40
Gemini (Blue)
12-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Grey
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U7LL-384
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-186
North Middlesex
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
U9 Gold
@ U9 Black
U9LLFI-187
Tri Township Arena
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators White
U9LLFI-183
Tri Township Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
-2:05 PM
Home Game
U9 MD 2
vs South Kent Lightning 2
U9T2-83
Tri Township Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:05 PM
-3:10 PM
Home Game
U9 MD C/D
vs Lambeth Lancers
U9T1CD-38
Tri Township Arena
3-10
W
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7 Black
Battle Under the Bridge
Point Edward, Ontario
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7 Blue
Battle Under the Bridge
Point Edward, Ontario
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7 Red
Battle Under the Bridge
Point Edward, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:50 AM
Away Game
U9 MD A/B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
U9T1AB-42
MSC (Rink 1)
10-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AE
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-49
North Middlesex
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 White
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U9LLFI-31
Thamesford
8-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A (2014)
vs Norfolk Knights
U10AOPC-01
Tri Township Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Red
@ South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-58
Stephen Township
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AE
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
1
Tri Township Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPO-35
Port Stanley
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A (2010)
vs Norfolk Knights
U14AOPC-01
Tri Township Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-01
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPO-1
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPO-28
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Gold
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPO-25
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Blue
@ Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-51
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A (2014)
@ Norfolk Knights
U10AOPC-02
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A (2011)
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A (2010)
@ Norfolk Knights
U14AOPC-02
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 White
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPO-6
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A (2014)
vs Norfolk Knights
U10AOPC-03
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A (2010)
vs Norfolk Knights
U14AOPC-03
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A (2009)
@ Norfolk Knights
U15ASHCPA-01
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Game
U9 Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-203
Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:50 PM
Away Game
U9 MD C/D
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
U9T1CD-40
Wallaceburg
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Gold
vs East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPO-27
MC - Coors Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U13BB-SHC-02
Gemini (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Blue
vs Lucan Irish
U18LLPO-1
MC - Coors Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPO-15
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Local Game
U9 White
@ U9 Black
U9LLFI-209
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:20 AM
-11:25 AM
Home Game
U9 MD C/D
vs Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-18
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
-12:35 PM
Home Game
U9 MD 2
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
U9T2-86
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-50
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:40 PM
-1:45 PM
Home Game
U9 MD A/B
vs Petrolia Oilers 1
U9T1AB-45
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:50 PM
-2:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Gold
vs Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-9
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Red
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-214
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Blue
vs Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Glencoe Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Red
vs Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Glencoe Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPO-34
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A (2012)
vs Norfolk Knights
U12ASHCPA-01
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Away Game
U9 Blue
@ St. Marys Rock LL1
U9LLFI-216
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPO-26
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Blue
vs Aylmer Flames
U15LLPO-13
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Away Game
U9 Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-217
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A (2008)
@ Ayr Flames
U16ASHCPA-01
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPO-2
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPO-14
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 White
vs Belmont Rangers
U18LLPO-5
Tri Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U7 Black
vs Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
MC - Molson Pad
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U7 Red
vs Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
MC - Molson Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-53
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
-12:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A (2013)
vs St. Marys Rock
U11ASHCPB-2
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:45 AM
Away Game
U9 MD A/B
@ St. Marys Rock
U9T1AB-51
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Black
@ South Huron Sabres
U9LLFI-219
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A (2011)
vs New Hamburg Huskies
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD C/D
@ East Lambton Eagles
U9T1CD-08
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:10 PM
Away Game
U9 MD 2
@ Petrolia Oilers 2
U9T2-91
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A (2012)
@ Norfolk Knights
U12ASHCPA-02
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
-7:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-42
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 White
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPO-4
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:05 PM
-8:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A (2009)
vs Norfolk Knights
U15ASHCPA-02
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Blue
@ Lucan Irish
U18LLPO-2
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:35 PM
-10:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A (2008)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
U16ASHCPA-02
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 White
vs South Huron Sabres
U9LLFI-84
Tri Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A (2012)
vs Norfolk Knights
U12ASHCPA-03
MC - Coors Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
-8:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Red
vs South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-82
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-29
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPO-13
Lambeth
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
-9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U13BB-SHC-01
MC - Coors Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Red
vs St. Marys Rock LL1
U9LLFI-65
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-86
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
-9:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Gold
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-60
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U9LLFI-26
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A (2009)
@ Norfolk Knights
U15ASHCPA-03
Talbot
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AE
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-02
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A (2013)
@ Dorchester Dragons
U11ASHCPB-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:45 PM
-7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-69
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:50 PM
-9:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U13BB-SHC-03
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-03
MSC (Rink 1)
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Gold
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 White
Diary Queen Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Blue
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPO-14
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Black
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-227
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
-2:05 PM
Home Game
U9 MD 2
vs South Huron Sabres 2
U9T2-92
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:05 PM
-3:10 PM
Home Game
U9 MD C/D
vs Dresden Jr. Kings
U9T1CD-46
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Blue
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-233
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:10 PM
-4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Gold
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-61
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:15 PM
-5:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U11LLPO-16
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Blue
vs Aylmer Flames
U15LLPO-15
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Gold
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-30
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Blue
vs Lucan Irish
U18LLPO-3
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
-12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPO-3
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:15 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Gold
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPO-27
Tri Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD 2
@ South Huron Sabres 2
U9T2-74
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPO-36
Tri Township Arena