Record Details (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320111644001517601267
Tournament7610321121107497203915
Regular Season5027158210145321314510810782402913318252
Overall6035169253162381815513011298533114383274
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE541018411001106510294
Atom Blue200255000000200255
Atom Gold211046000000211046
Atom Red30215142020255041719
Atom Rep852136223120118116414730
Bantam AE871045855002541312107012
Bantam Blue330023544002237700458
Bantam Gold4400271010015554013215
Bantam Rep4112117420211983142216
Midget Blue11002130307124130913
Midget Gold22001280000002200128
Midget Red22001181001003201118
Midget Rep21102220204114130613
Peewee AE4121101332107573311718
Peewee Blue2011671010063021613
Peewee Gold101039302182640311135
Peewee Red3210199220010454102913
Peewee Rep41211424312071472412138
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons6321232000000063212320
East Lambton Eagles3120131800000031201318
Lambeth Lancers321097000000321097
Lambton Shores Predators Red10103920205143030823
Lucan Irish22001442110514310195
Mooretown Jr. Flags7322191222008195222713
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3201189202041452212223
Petrolia Oilers211011922008143101910
South Huron Sabres311194431018874212712
South Kent Lightning1100522011483111910
St. Marys Rock4310198311191174212819
St. Thomas Jr Stars10101221101243120136
Strathroy Jr. Rockets320115221106853112110
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue43012410311113874123718
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4220121110010052211211
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000020206122020612
Forest (Amtelecom)0000004121132041211320
Gemini (Blue)00000041121384112138
Greenwood000000220081220081
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000021101242110124
MSC (Rink 1)000000220081220081
North Middlesex00000020204142020414
Peach King Centre33001810000003300181
Ridgetown000000201148201148
South Huron00000043101884310188
St. Marys (Rock)00000031119113111911
Thornbury Arena220092000000220092
Tri Township Arena53291592211510000005329159221151
West Middlesex Arena000000211068211068
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 1:01 AM