Record Details (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211044200233411277
Regular Season422013821105863301816
Overall633017124112811104422523
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE101012000000101012
Bantam AE101025000000101025
Midget B Girls211044000000211044
Novice AE110070000000110070
Novice Rep000000100133100133
Peewee AE110031110054220085
Peewee Rep000000201104201104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000100100100100
Lambeth Lancers5230141100000052301411
Lucan Irish000000101004101004
South Huron Sabres000000210187210187
St Thomas Panthers110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena000000100100100100
Komoka Arena Pad 1 (Canadian Pad)110031000000110031
Lucan000000101004101004
South Huron000000110054110054
South Huron Rec Center000000100133100133
Tri Township Arena5230141100000052301411
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 3:54 AM