Playoff Schedule & Results (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NWBB-F-3Mar 23 20193:00 PM-4:05 PMLincoln BladesTri Township Arena
O-NWBB-F-4Mar 24 20191:30 PMLincoln BladesFleming
O-NWBB-F-5Mar 30 20191:00 PM-2:05 PMLincoln BladesTri Township Arena
O-NWBB-F-6Mar 31 20195:30 PMLincoln BladesFleming
Novice Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Novice Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-AAE-PAF-2Mar 23 20191:15 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-AAE-PAF-3Mar 24 20196:00 PM-7:05 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
SH-AAE-PAF-4Mar 28 20196:30 PM-7:35 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsTri Township Arena
SH-AAE-PAF-5Mar 30 201912:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-AAE-PAF-6Mar 31 20196:45 PM-7:50 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsMiddlesex Centre Molson Pad
Atom Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB54Mar 23 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMDorchester Dragons 2Tri Township Arena
AB55Mar 24 20192:30 PMDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
Atom White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB36Mar 31 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMDorchester Dragons 1Tri Township Arena
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-PW-PBF-1Mar 23 20196:00 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-PW-PBF-2Mar 25 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
SH-PW-PBF-3Mar 26 20197:30 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-PW-PBF-5Mar 29 20196:30 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-PW-PBF-4Mar 30 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
SH-PW-PBF-6Mar 31 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMWallaceburg LakersTri Township Arena
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-PAE-PAF-2Mar 22 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMDorchester DragonsWest Middlesex Arena
SH-PAE-PAF-5Mar 24 20195:10 PMDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-PAE-PAF-3Mar 26 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
SH-PAE-PAF-6Mar 27 20197:40 PMDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
6Mar 30 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMDorchester DragonsTri Township Arena
Peewee Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PC34Mar 23 201912:00 PMLucan IrishLucan
PC32Mar 24 20194:00 PMDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
Peewee Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PB36Mar 26 20197:15 PM-8:25 PMIlderton JetsTri Township Arena
PB35Mar 30 20197:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton
Peewee Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-BM-PBF-3Mar 23 20195:35 PM-7:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsTri Township Arena
SH-BM-PBF-4Mar 24 20194:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-BM-PBF-5Mar 25 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsTri Township Arena
SH-BM-PBF-6Mar 28 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsTri Township Arena
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-BAE-PAF-3Mar 23 20197:00 PM-8:25 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
SH-BAE-PAF-4Mar 25 20198:25 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-BAE-PAF-5Mar 27 20198:00 PM-9:25 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsTri Township Arena
SH-BAE-PAF-6Mar 29 20196:45 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
Bantam Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB55Mar 22 20197:00 PMBelmont RangersBelmont
BB56Mar 24 20197:05 PM-8:30 PMBelmont RangersTri Township Arena
Bantam Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BC36Mar 26 20196:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MBB-F-3Mar 23 20194:05 PM-5:35 PMHuntsville OttersTri Township Arena
O-MBB-F-4Mar 24 201911:30 AM-1:00 PMHuntsville OttersTri Township Arena
O-MBB-F-5Mar 30 20195:00 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
O-MBB-F-6Mar 31 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMHuntsville OttersTri Township Arena
Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Gold
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 4:53 AM