Organization Calendar (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 24, 2017-Oct 14, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Midget B Girls - Oshawa
IP Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
ALL Sort Surname Le-Z
IP Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
ALL Sort Surname A-La
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget B Girls
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Midget AE
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:15 PM
@ Strathroy Midget AE
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice AE
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [N32]
Atom AE
2:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Peewee AE
3:35 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [A28]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Peewee AE
4:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [PAE31]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Goalie Development Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Novice AE
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [NAE18]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Novice AE
10:45 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [NAE20]
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [N46]
Atom AE
1:15 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE20]
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE21]
Bantam AE
3:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [BAE21]
Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14
Novice Rep - Caledonia Cup
Atom Rep - Caledonia Cup
Midget AE - Caledonia Cup
Peewee Rep - Boston Pizza Cup Major Tournament
Midget Rep - Boston Pizza Cup Major Tournament
Atom AE
12:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [AAE26]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [PAE28]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [MAE15]
Novice AE
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Atom AE
1:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Peewee AE
3:35 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 3:58 AM