U13 A (2011)
Buffalo Outdoor Classic
Buffalo, New York
U11 AE
Bob Black Memorial Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
U18 Blue
Winterfest Tournament
Stoney Creek, Ontario
U13 Blue
Tillsonburg Tournament
Tillsonburg, Ontario
U9 Blue
Family First Tournament
Windsor, Ontario
U18 White
McFarland Rowland Tournament
Delhi, Ontario
U11 Gold
Showdown in O-Town
Oakville, Ontario
U9 MD 2
Rangers Showdown in O-Town
Oakville, Ontario
U7 Red
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Black
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U18 White
@ Embro EdgeU18-Xover
Delhi Community Arena
U13 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD C/D
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 MD A/B
@ Lambton Shores Predators 1U9T1AB-27
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Gold
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLW-105
Tri Township Arena
U9 Gold
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U11 Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLW-106
Port Stanley
U9 Black
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 Red
vs Lucan IrishU13LLW-106
Tri Township Arena
U9 White
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-113
Ilderton
U10 A (2014)
@ Dorchester DragonsU10AOPB-01
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 A (2013)
@ Norfolk KnightsU11AOPA-02
Waterford
U15 A (2009)
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU15AOPB-02
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U12 A (2012)
@ Dorchester DragonsU12AOPA-01
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U16 A (2008)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Red
vs Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLW-01
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
@ Dorchester DragonsU14AOPA-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 Gold
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U15 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLW-26
MC - Molson Pad
U18 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLW-100
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U18 White
McFarland Rowland Tournament
Delhi, Ontario
U11 Gold
Showdown in O-Town
Oakville, Ontario
U9 MD 2
Rangers Showdown in O-Town
Oakville, Ontario
U11 A (2013)
@ St. Marys RockU11AOPA-03
St. Marys (Rock)
U9 Black
vs Aylmer Flames WhiteU9LLFI-03
Tri Township Arena
U9 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-116
Alvinston
U13 A (2011)
@ St. Marys RockU13AOPA-03
St. Marys (Rock)
U14 A (2010)
vs South Oxford StormU14AOPA-04
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
@ East Lambton Eagles DU15T3-OPB-05
Alvinston
U15 A (2009)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU15AOPB-03
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U18 Blue
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U13 Gold
Shared Practice with U13 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U10 A (2014)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU10AOPB-03
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
vs Strathroy Jr. RocketsU11AOPA-04
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
vs South Oxford StormU13AOPA-05
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U13 AE
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BBU13BB-OPA-003
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U16 A (2008)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD C/D
Shared Practice with U9 MD A/B
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
vs Strathroy Jr. RocketsU12AOPA-02
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
@ Dorchester DragonsU13AOPA-06
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Gold
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-38
Point Edward
U16 A (2008)
vs Dorchester Dragons
Tri Township Arena
U11 Red
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U15 Blue
Inisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U13 Red
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
South Simcoe, Ontario
U9 MD A/B
Boston Pizza Cup
St. Thomas, Ontario
U9 MD C/D
St. Thomas Tournament
St. Thomas, Ontario
U9 Gold
Shared Practice with U9 Red
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 White
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 Black
Shared Practice with U9 MD 2
MC - Coors Pad
U18 White
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPD-39
Belmont
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U13 A (2011)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U18 Red
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U11 Red
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U15 Blue
Inisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U13 Red
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
South Simcoe, Ontario
U9 MD A/B
Boston Pizza Cup
St. Thomas, Ontario
U9 MD C/D
St. Thomas Tournament
St. Thomas, Ontario
U5 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Gold
Shared Practice with U11 Blue
Tri Township Arena
U9 Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-119
Gemini (Green)
U7 Black
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Red
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-120
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 White
vs Aylmer Flames BlackU9LLFI-122
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Blue
vs Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-124
Tri Township Arena
U9 Gold
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-21
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD 2
vs Petrolia Oilers 2U9T2-73
Tri Township Arena
U10 A (2014)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U7 Blue
vs Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Tri Township Arena
U7 Red
vs Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Tri Township Arena
U18 Red
@ South Huron Sabres RedU18LLPD-36
South Huron
U11 A (2013)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U11 AE
vs St. Marys Rock BBU11BB-OPA-004
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
vs St. Marys Rock BBU13BB-OPA-005
Tri Township Arena
U15 Gold
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-37
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-08
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U16 A (2008)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U11 Red
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U15 Blue
Inisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U13 Red
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
South Simcoe, Ontario
U9 MD A/B
Boston Pizza Cup
St. Thomas, Ontario
U9 MD C/D
St. Thomas Tournament
St. Thomas, Ontario
U7 Black
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Red
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U13 A (2011)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 Black
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U15 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU15T3-OPB-09
Tri Township Arena
U9 Gold
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU9LLFI-134
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Gold
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U14 A (2010)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U10 A (2014)
@ Dorchester DragonsU10AOPB-04
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 AE
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BBU11BB-OPA-005
Tri Township Arena
U16 A (2008)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U15 Gold
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-40
Tri Township Arena
U18 Blue
vs Lucan IrishU18LLPD-29
MC - Molson Pad
U18 White
vs Belmont RangersU18LLPD-06
Tri Township Arena
U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
MC - Coors Pad
U9 White
Shared Practice with U9 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD A/B
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U11 AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU11BB-OPA-006
Gemini (Blue)
U13 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU13BB-OPA-006
Tri Township Arena
U9 Black
@ East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-139
Alvinston
U15 Gold
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-22
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
vs Dorchester DragonsU14AOPA-06
Tri Township Arena
U16 A (2008)
@ Dorchester Dragons
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 AE
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
vs St. Marys RockU15AOPB-05
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD C/D
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U11 Red
Shared Practice with U13 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U10 A (2014)
vs Dorchester DragonsU10AOPB-06
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
@ Dorchester Dragons 1U9T1AB-32
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 A (2013)
vs Norfolk KnightsU11AOPA-08
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
vs St. Marys RockU13AOPA-08
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Gold
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-52
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Blue
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPD-36
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 AE
@ St. Marys Rock BBU13BB-OPA-007
St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPD-29
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U16 A (2008)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Tri Township Arena
U18 Blue
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPD-32
Lucan
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U13 Gold
vs St. Marys RockU13LLPD-61
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
vs Dorchester DragonsU12AOPA-05
Tri Township Arena
U13 Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-42
Point Edward
U16 A (2008)
vs South Oxford Storm
Tri Township Arena
U18 Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPD-35
North Middlesex
U18 Blue
vs Belmont RangersU18LLPD-04
MC - Molson Pad
U13 Gold
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy, Ontario
U9 MD C/D
Shared Practice with U9 MD A/B
MC - Coors Pad
U12 A (2012)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 Red
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPD-21
Ilderton
U9 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-02
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 White
vs St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-18
MC - Coors Pad
U15 AE
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U18 White
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPD-38
Lucan
U11 Gold
Shared Practice with U11 Blue
MC - Coors Pad
U15 Blue
@ Aylmer FlamesU15LLPD-28
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 A (2011)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U13 Gold
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy, Ontario
U5 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 Black
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Red
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Tri Township Arena
U7 Grey
vs Strathroy Jr Rockets BlueU7LL-565
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
vs Strathroy Jr Rockets BlueU7LL-565
MC - Molson Pad
U13 AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU13BB-OPA-008
Gemini (Blue)
U9 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-144
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD 2
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U15 Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-32
Port Stanley
U9 Black
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-147
Tri Township Arena
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 White
@ U9 GoldU9LLFI-150
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
@ Strathroy Jr. RocketsU12AOPA-06
Gemini (Blue)
U11 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-54
Watford
U11 AE
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BBU11BB-OPA-007
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 MD C/D
vs South Kent Lightning 1U9T1CD-33
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
vs South Huron Sabres 1U9T1AB-34
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U15 Blue
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPD-45
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPD-35
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 White
@ U18 BlueU18LLPD-37
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-41
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 A (2011)
@ South Oxford StormU13AOPA-09
Ingersoll
U11 Red
Shared Practice with U11 Blue
Glencoe Arena
U16 A (2008)
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
Tri Township Arena
U18 Red
vs South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPD-52
Tri Township Arena
U13 Gold
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy, Ontario
U7 Gold
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Red
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Black
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-100
Gemini (Green)
U9 MD C/D
vs Belle River Jr Canadiens
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD A/B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U11 Blue
@ U11 GoldU11LLPO-48
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 AE
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U18 White
vs Lucan IrishU18LLPD-31
Tri Township Arena
U10 A (2014)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U15 A (2009)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U11 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU11BB-OPA-010
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U15 Blue
vs Lambeth LancersU15LLPD-20
MC - Molson Pad
U15 AE
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-OPB-17
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
@ South Oxford StormU14AOPA-08
Ingersoll
U18 Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPD-22
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U9 Black
MC - Coors Pad
U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U9 White
Shared Practice with U9 Gold
MC - Coors Pad
U13 AE
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BBU13BB-OPA-010
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
@ St. Marys Rock BBU11BB-OPA-011
St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Red
vs St. Marys RockU13LLPD-63
MC - Coors Pad
U10 A (2014)
@ New Hamburg HuskiesU10AOPB-08
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U14 A (2010)
vs South Oxford StormU14AOPA-09
Tri Township Arena
U13 Blue
vs South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPD-58
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU15AOPB-08
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
@ Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-19
Greenwood
U11 Gold
Shared Practice with U13 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD A/B
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U13 Red
Shared Practice with U13 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U10 A (2014)
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU10AOPB-09
Tri Township Arena
U11 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15 Blue
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPD-30
Stephen Township
U11 A (2013)
vs St. Marys RockU11AOPA-12
Tri Township Arena
U18 Blue
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPD-33
Belmont
U15 A (2009)
@ St. Marys RockU15AOPB-01
St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-33
Watford
U13 A (2011)
vs Dorchester DragonsU13AOPA-11
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-57
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U16 A (2008)
@ South Oxford Storm
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-14
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U13 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-54
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
vs Dorchester DragonsU12AOPA-08
Tri Township Arena
U13 Gold
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPD-39
Lucan
U16 A (2008)
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue)
U9 MD C/D
@ Ilderton JetsU9T1CD-35
Ilderton
U15 A (2009)
@ St. Marys RockU15AOPB-09
St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Blue
@ U18 WhiteU18LLPD-34
Tri Township Arena
U11 Red
Shared Practice with U11 Blue
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 MD C/D
Shared Practice with U9 MD A/B
MC - Coors Pad
U9 MD 2
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9T2-82
North Middlesex
U13 A (2011)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U12 A (2012)
@ Strathroy Jr. RocketsU12AOPA-09
Gemini (Green)
U13 Gold
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPD-19
MC - Coors Pad
U15 Gold
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U11 Gold
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLPO-55
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-34
North Middlesex
U15 Blue
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPD-56
MC - Coors Pad
U5 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 Red
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Gold
vs Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-167
Tri Township Arena
U7 Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Black
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Red
@ Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-166
Lucan
U9 White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-170
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Blue
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-173
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Blue
vs Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLPO-2
Tri Township Arena
U9 Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-175
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U11 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-41
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD C/D
@ Sarnia Sting
Clearwater Blue
U13 Blue
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPD-16
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 Red
@ U13 GoldU13LLPD-40
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U15 A (2009)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U10 A (2014)
@ St Thomas Stars
Port Stanley Arena & CC
U18 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLPD-49
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U15 Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-31
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U16 A (2008)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Black
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Blue
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets RedU7LL-347
Gemini (Blue)
U7 Red
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets RedU7LL-347
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad
U9 MD C/D
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 Gold
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 AE
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPD-7
Tri Township Arena
U9 Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-91
St. Marys (Blue)
U10 A (2014)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U15 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U11 Blue
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-21
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U15 Gold
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-62
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-77
Tri Township Arena
U18 Red
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 White
Shared Practice with U9 Gold
MC - Coors Pad
U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U9 Black
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Blue
Shared Practice with U9 Red
MC - Coors Pad
U13 Red
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U9 MD A/B
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U15 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U16 A (2008)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U18 White
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U18 White
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U13 Gold
Shared Practice with U13 Blue
MC - Molson Pad
U10 A (2014)
vs St Thomas Stars
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U16 A (2008)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD C/D
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
vs Kitchener Rangers
MC - Coors Pad
U12 A (2012)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U15 A (2009)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD C/D
@ Sarnia Sting
Budweiser Gardens
U13 Red
Shared Practice with U11 Red
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U11 Gold
Shared Practice with U11 Blue
MC - Coors Pad
U18 Red
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 A (2011)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U5 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Black
vs Ilderton JetsU7LL-263
Tri Township Arena
U7 Gold
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU7LL-263
Tri Township Arena
U9 Blue
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
@ Ilderton BlueU7LL-384
Ilderton Arena
U7 Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors BlackU7LL-344
Port Stanley
U7 Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors WhiteU7LL-345
Port Stanley
U7 Red
@ Port Stanley SailorsU7LL-344
Port Stanley Arena & CC
U11 A (2013)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD A/B
@ Strathroy Jr. RocketsU9T1AB-40
Gemini (Blue)
U7 Grey
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU7LL-384
Ilderton
U9 White
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-186
North Middlesex
U9 Gold
@ U9 BlackU9LLFI-187
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-183
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD 2
vs South Kent Lightning 2U9T2-83
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD C/D
vs Lambeth LancersU9T1CD-38
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U11 Red
Shared Practice with U11 Blue
Tri Township Arena
U15 Blue
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 Gold
Shared Practice with U11 Gold
Tri Township Arena
U15 Gold
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 AE
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U18 Blue
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U14 A (2010)
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U18 White
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U18 Red
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 Black
Battle Under the Bridge
Point Edward, Ontario
U7 Blue
Battle Under the Bridge
Point Edward, Ontario
U7 Red
Battle Under the Bridge
Point Edward, Ontario
U7 Gold
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U9 White
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U15 Gold
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD C/D
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 MD A/B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1U9T1AB-42
MSC (Rink 1)
U13 A (2011)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 AE
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10 A (2014)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U15 A (2009)
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U13 Red
Shared Practice with U13 Gold
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U15 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U18 White
Shared Practice with U18 Red
MC - Molson Pad
U18 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U9 Red
Shared Practice with U9 Blue
MC - Coors Pad
U9 Black
Shared Practice with U9 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-49
North Middlesex
U9 White
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-31
Thamesford
U10 A (2014)
vs Norfolk KnightsU10AOPC-01
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U11 Red
@ South Huron SabresU11LLPO-58
Stephen Township
U11 AE
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB1
Tri Township Arena
U13 Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPO-35
Port Stanley
U16 A (2008)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
vs Norfolk KnightsU14AOPC-01
Tri Township Arena
U10 A (2014)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U11 AE
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U14 A (2010)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Gold
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-SCPB-01
MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPO-1
Tri Township Arena
U15 Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPO-28
Watford
U13 Gold
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPO-25
Tri Township Arena
U13 Blue
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U12 A (2012)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U11 Blue
@ Belmont RangersU11LLPO-51
Belmont
U10 A (2014)
@ Norfolk KnightsU10AOPC-02
Port Dover
U13 A (2011)
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock)
U14 A (2010)
@ Norfolk KnightsU14AOPC-02
Port Dover
U11 AE
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BB3
Tri Township Arena
U18 White
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPO-6
Belmont
U9 MD C/D
Shared Practice with U9 MD A/B
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U10 A (2014)
vs Norfolk KnightsU10AOPC-03
Tri Township Arena
U14 A (2010)
vs Norfolk KnightsU14AOPC-03
Tri Township Arena
U15 A (2009)
@ Norfolk KnightsU15ASHCPA-01
Waterford
U9 MD A/B
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U15 A (2009)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U11 Blue
Shared Practice with U11 Red
MC - Coors Pad
U9 Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-203
Thedford
U16 A (2008)
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U9 MD C/D
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1U9T1CD-40
Wallaceburg
U15 Gold
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPO-27
MC - Coors Pad
U13 AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU13BB-SHC-02
Gemini (Green)
U18 Blue
vs Lucan IrishU18LLPO-1
MC - Coors Pad
U18 Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPO-15
Lambeth
U5 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Black
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U9 White
@ U9 BlackU9LLFI-209
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD C/D
vs Ilderton JetsU9T1CD-18
Tri Township Arena
U13 A (2011)
Practice
MC - Molson Pad
U9 MD 2
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags 2U9T2-86
Tri Township Arena
U11 Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11 Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-50
Watford
U9 MD A/B
vs Petrolia Oilers 1U9T1AB-45
Tri Township Arena
U11 Gold
vs Belmont RangersU11LLPO-9
Tri Township Arena
U9 Red
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-214
Thamesford
U7 Blue
vs Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Glencoe Arena
U7 Red
vs Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Glencoe Arena
U13 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPO-34
Tri Township Arena
U11 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U12 A (2012)
vs Norfolk KnightsU12ASHCPA-01
Tri Township Arena
U9 Blue
@ St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-216
St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPO-26
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 Blue
vs Aylmer FlamesU15LLPO-13
Tri Township Arena
U9 Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-217
St. Marys (Blue)
U16 A (2008)
@ Ayr FlamesU16ASHCPA-01
NDCC
U13 Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPO-2
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 AE
Practice
Glencoe Arena
U18 Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPO-14
Tri Township Arena
U18 White
vs Belmont RangersU18LLPO-5
Tri Township Arena
U11 Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-53
Port Stanley
U11 A (2013)
vs St. Marys Rock
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD A/B
@ St. Marys RockU9T1AB-51
St. Marys (Blue)
U9 Black
@ South Huron SabresU9LLFI-219
Stephen Township
U13 AE
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
U13 A (2011)
vs New Hamburg Huskies
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD C/D
@ East Lambton EaglesU9T1CD-08
Watford
U9 MD 2
@ Petrolia Oilers 2U9T2-91
Greenwood
U12 A (2012)
@ Norfolk KnightsU12ASHCPA-02
Waterford
U11 Red
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-42
Tri Township Arena
U18 White
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPO-4
Belmont
U15 A (2009)
vs Norfolk KnightsU15ASHCPA-02
Tri Township Arena
U18 Blue
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPO-2
Lucan
U16 A (2008)
vs St. Thomas Jr StarsU16ASHCPA-02
Tri Township Arena
U9 White
vs South Huron SabresU9LLFI-84
Tri Township Arena
U12 A (2012)
vs Norfolk KnightsU12ASHCPA-03
MC - Coors Pad
U11 Red
vs South Huron SabresU11LLPO-82
Tri Township Arena
U15 Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPO-29
Gemini (Blue)
U18 Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPO-13
Lambeth
U13 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU13BB-SHC-01
MC - Coors Pad
U9 Red
vs St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-65
Tri Township Arena
U9 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-86
Tri Township Arena
U11 Gold
vs North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-60
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
Practice
MC - Coors Pad
U9 Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU9LLFI-26
Watford
U15 A (2009)
@ Norfolk KnightsU15ASHCPA-03
Talbot
U15 AE
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-SCPB-02
Tri Township Arena
U11 A (2013)
@ Dorchester Dragons
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Blue
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-69
Tri Township Arena
U13 AE
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU13BB-SHC-03
Tri Township Arena
U15 AE
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-SCPB-03
MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Gold
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U9 White
Diary Queen Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U15 Blue
@ Aylmer FlamesU15LLPO-14
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Gold
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U9 White
Diary Queen Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U5 Blue
Practice
Tri Township Arena
U7 Black
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U7 Black
Shared Practice with U7 Gold
MC - Molson Pad
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Grey
MC - Molson Pad
U9 Black
vs North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-227
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD 2
vs South Huron Sabres 2U9T2-92
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD C/D
vs Dresden Jr. KingsU9T1CD-46
Tri Township Arena
U9 Blue
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-233
Point Edward
U11 Gold
vs North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-61
Tri Township Arena
U11 Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-16
Tri Township Arena
U15 Blue
vs Aylmer FlamesU15LLPO-15
Tri Township Arena
U15 Gold
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPO-30
Tri Township Arena
U18 Blue
vs Lucan IrishU18LLPO-3
Tri Township Arena
U13 Gold
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U9 White
Diary Queen Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U13 Blue
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPO-3
Tri Township Arena
U13 Gold
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPO-27
Tri Township Arena
U9 MD 2
@ South Huron Sabres 2U9T2-74
Stephen Township
U13 Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPO-36
Tri Township Arena
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
U9 MD 2
SHL Year End Tournament
Komoka, Ontario
U9 MD 2
SHL Year End Tournament
Komoka, Ontario
U9 MD 2
SHL Year End Tournament
Komoka, Ontario
U9 MD 2
SHL Year End Tournament
Komoka, Ontario
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024