U9 Evaluation Skates, News (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

News Article
News Article Image
Sep 25, 2022 | Tiffany Frederick | 663 views
U9 Evaluation Skates
Good Evening U9 Parents,
Thank you for your extra effort these last couple of weeks during the all skates.   

We will now be moving into the Evaluation Skate portion and it will be imperative that you check the website regularly to ensure you know what group and time your player will be skating in.  Below are the groups for Tuesday (Group A) and Thursday (Group B & C).  These will not be the same groups from Saturday and Sunday.
When you arrive, please check-in at the table and your player will be given a pinnie to put on over their jersey.
Moving forward, all information will be shared on the U9 MD1 page.


Group A

BRADY ANDERSON
COLTON BARDAWILL
THOMAS BROWN
REID CLOUTHIER
THOMAS CRUICKSHANK
KIANA DELEARY
CALEB GIBB
OWEN GIELEN
WYATT HEENE
DAVID HILL
TRISTAN HOULE
DREW JACKSON
HUNTER JONES
DAX KELLY
EVERETT KERR
ELLA KUHN
BRODY LACKENBAUER
HENRY LESCHIED
DAKOTA LINDSEY
AMELIA MARSHALL
COLE LIVINGSTONE
JUDE MCGOWAN
MATTHEW MILLER
ANDREW MITCHELL
HUDSON MOORE
MAX MURRAY
ROWAN MYER
LANDON RONSON
ZACHARY SAKELLIS
THOMAS SWALLOWELL
CARTER THUSS
JAMESON TUSCH
EMMETT VAN LAMMEREN
JAKE VANDEWETERING
JACKSON VODDEN
LACEY WHELAN
HOLDEN KAFKA
Spivak Myles
Evelyn DEVITO

Group B

DANTE ANTOLINI
CARSON BRAY
CHARLIE SMITH
JADEN DA COSTA
CASEY DEGROOT
TYLER ERNEWEIN
MASON FELICIANO
JACK FERNIE
JEREMY GOODWIN
WILLIAM GORDON
GRAYSON GROZELLE
PARKER HOGEVEEN
REID HUNTER
OWEN KENWELL
DAVIN LAROCQUE
DOUGLAS LEYTEN
GORDON LEYTEN
OWEN MCDERMOTT
LUKE MCSHANE
TALON NAIRN
CASE PARKER
JAXON SANDERSON
BENJAMIN SCHEMBRI
REED SMALL
HUGH SNEDDON
HUDSON THOURNOUT
ROKKO VRANIC
GREYSON WINSHIP
MADDY WINSHIP
DAKOTA LINDSEY
JACK VANDERGOOT
BLAKE WHITE
EASTON COOK
OLIVER REBIC-SILVA

Group C

HUDSON BORSCHKE
BO BROSNAN
MAVERICK BURLA
KIAN CARNEGIE
BENNETT DEBICKI
ZACKARY DIEROFF
AIVEN DOXTATOR
MAYCIE FERKET
WILLIAM GILPIN
WILLIAM h
HANK HOLMAN
JAKE HOLMAN
JOSEPH JURCIC
MASON KJELDGAARD
BRAYDEN LATTA
ALEXANDER LUTZ
COLT MCINERNEY
CORBIN MCINERNEY
NOLAN MELNICK
MARCUS NETHERCOTT
WESTON O'CONNOR
KIPTON RAVENEK
COHEN SCHEPERS
BEN BREKELMANS
JULIA STEER
GIBSON VAN BELOIS
AVERY VANOS
BOWEN YOST
JAKOB LANE
RYAN MALLORY
CADENCE RANKIN
COLTON VAN PRAET
RAYMOND BRADISH
JACKSON STIER
FREDERICK VINCENT

Thank you,
Tiffany and Kathleen
U9 Convenors 
Sponsors
London Source for Sports
The official supplier of Cougar wear.