Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, U11, 2018-2019 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Bylaws
MBDAA Policies
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
MBDAA Fair Play Policy
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Volunteer/Sponsors
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Team Tournaments
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U11
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Unreported Games
12 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
54 games
All Opponents
54 games
Belmont Rangers
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
9 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Erie North Shore Storm
1 game
Fort Erie Meteors
1 game
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
3 games
Lambeth Lancers
4 games
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
Listowel
2 games
London Bandits
1 game
London Jr Mustangs Purple
1 game
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Oakridge Aeros
1 game
Paris Wolfpack
1 game
Parry Sound Shamrocks
1 game
Pembroke Kings
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1 game
South Huron Sabres
2 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
St Thomas Stars
2 games
St. Marys Rock
4 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
2 games
Thorold Black Hawks
1 game
Twin Center Stars
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
4 games
West London Hawks
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
All Venues
54 games
Home Venues
Alvinston Arena
3 games
Bobby Orr Community Center
5 games
Hensall Community center
1 game
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink
2 games
MC - Molson Pad
1 game
Stephen Township arena (Huron Park)
4 games
Tri Township Arena
17 games
Away Venues
Argyle (B)
1 game
Belmont
1 game
Bostwick Community Centre Pad A
1 game
Clearwater (Red)
1 game
Crystal Ridge Arena
1 game
Dorchester (South)
5 games
Forest (Amtelecom)
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Joe Thornton Community Centre
1 game
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Rink
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
South Huron
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
2 games
Wallaceburg
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2018
3 games
Oct 2018
1 tournament
12 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2018
2 tournaments
13 games
Jan 2019
5 games
Feb 2019
7 games
Mar 2019
3 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. Marys Rock
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-2
Tri Township Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Dorchester Dragons
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-6
Dorchester (South)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ St. Marys Rock
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-4
St. Marys (Rock)
0-2
L