Schedule & Results, Atom Gold, U11, 2013-2014 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Bylaws
MBDAA Policies
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
MBDAA Fair Play Policy
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Volunteer/Sponsors
Atom Gold Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U11
Atom Gold
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
39 Games
All Scheduled Games
39 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
39 games
All Opponents
39 games
Atom Blue
2 games
Atom Red
2 games
AtoMc Black Dragons
1 game
AtoMc Purple Dragons
1 game
AtoMc White
1 game
Belmont Rangers
4 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
ERINDALE SPITFIRES 51
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators Black
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators Red
1 game
LMHA A4
2 games
Lucan Irish
2 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2 games
Point Edward Blackhawks
1 game
Sarnia Orange Crush
1 game
South Huron Sabres
2 games
Southwest Bullets
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
2 games
Thamesford Attack
5 games
West London Hawks
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
39 games
All Venues
39 games
Home Venues
MC - Molson Pad
10 games
MC - Coors Pad
3 games
Tri Township Arena
4 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
4 games
Away Venues
Argyle Arena
1 game
Belmont
2 games
Bothwell Arena
1 game
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
2 games
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
1 game
North Middlesex Arena
1 game
South Huron Recreational Centre
1 game
Thamesford
3 games
Thedford Arena
2 games
WFCU Centre - AM800 Pad
1 game
WFCU Centre - Greenshield Pad
2 games
×
×
Atom Gold
Oct 2013
3 games
Nov 2013
7 games
Dec 2013
5 games
Jan 2014
1 tournament
11 games
Feb 2014
1 tournament
8 games
Mar 2014
5 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Thamesford Attack
AA31
Thamesford
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 03
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Thamesford Attack
AA32
MC - Coors Pad
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 08
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Thamesford Attack
AA33
Thamesford
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 17
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Thamesford Attack
AA34
MC - Coors Pad
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Thamesford Attack
AA35
Thamesford
1-5
L