Schedule & Results, Atom AE, U11, 2013-2014 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Bylaws
MBDAA Policies
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
MBDAA Fair Play Policy
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Volunteer/Sponsors
Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U11
Atom AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
50 games
All Opponents
50 games
Ajax Knights
2 games
Ayr Flames
1 game
BCH Icedogs
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
2 games
Honeywood
1 game
Ilderton Jets
8 games
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
Lucan Irish
2 games
Mooretown Storm
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2 games
North Muskoka
1 game
Oro Thunder
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
5 games
Shallow Lake
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
1 game
St. Marys Rock
4 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
4 games
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
5 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
50 games
All Venues
50 games
Home Venues
Caledonia HCC Almas Pad
1 game
Caledonia HCC Clark Pad
1 game
Canada Summit Centre
3 games
Cayuga Memorial Arena
1 game
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
4 games
Hensall Community center
1 game
MC - Molson Pad
2 games
South Huron Rec Center
1 game
Stephen Township arena
1 game
Tri Township Arena
17 games
Away Venues
Dorchester Arena (South)
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
2 games
Greenwood Recreation Centre
1 game
Greenwood
1 game
Ilderton
3 games
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
North Middlesex Arena
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
1 game
Timken (Presstran)
1 game
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
×
×
Atom AE
Sep 2013
1 game
Oct 2013
1 tournament
7 games
Nov 2013
2 tournaments
9 games
Dec 2013
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2014
9 games
Feb 2014
4 games
Mar 2014
1 tournament
10 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 03
6:00 PM
-7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
S-AAEPB-C5
Tri Township Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 08
2:00 PM
-3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mooretown Storm
S-AAEPB-C6
Tri Township Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 09
2:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mooretown Storm
S-AAEPB-C4
MSC (Rink 1)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 13
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets
S-AAEPB-C2
Ilderton
2-0
W
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 16
Tournament
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 14
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Honeywood
1
Canada Summit Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 15
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Shallow Lake
2
Canada Summit Centre
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 15
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs North Muskoka
3
Canada Summit Centre
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets
S-AAE-PB-D1
Ilderton
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 22
2:05 PM
-3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets
S-AAE-PB-D2
Tri Township Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 23
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets
S-AAE-PB-D3
Ilderton
3-5
L