Record Details, Atom AE, U11, 2013-2014 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Bylaws
MBDAA Policies
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
MBDAA Fair Play Policy
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Volunteer/Sponsors
Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U11
Atom AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
4
12
4
45
82
10
1
6
3
19
47
10
3
6
1
26
35
Playoff
16
7
9
0
41
52
8
4
4
0
19
22
8
3
5
0
22
30
Tournament
13
4
6
3
23
32
13
4
6
3
23
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
Exhibition
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
50
15
28
7
110
169
32
9
17
6
62
104
18
6
11
1
48
65
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ilderton Jets
8
3
4
1
18
23
5
2
2
1
11
12
3
1
2
0
7
11
Petrolia Oilers
5
0
5
0
5
27
3
0
3
0
3
16
2
0
2
0
2
11
Wallaceburg Lakers
5
4
0
1
20
6
3
2
0
1
10
5
2
2
0
0
10
1
Mooretown Storm
4
2
1
1
13
10
2
1
0
1
7
5
2
1
1
0
6
5
St. Marys Rock
4
0
3
1
8
24
2
0
2
0
3
12
2
0
1
1
5
12
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
4
0
4
0
1
14
2
0
2
0
0
6
2
0
2
0
1
8
Ajax Knights
2
0
2
0
1
9
2
0
2
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester Dragons
2
0
2
0
3
9
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
0
4
Lambeth Lancers
2
0
2
0
4
11
1
0
1
0
2
8
1
0
1
0
2
3
Lucan Irish
2
2
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2
0
2
0
3
13
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
3
7
Ayr Flames
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
BCH Icedogs
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Honeywood
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Muskoka
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oro Thunder
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shallow Lake
1
0
0
1
4
4
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Thomas Jr Stars
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Tavistock
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tri Township Arena
17
4
10
3
34
65
17
4
10
3
34
65
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
4
2
2
0
7
8
4
2
2
0
7
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Canada Summit Centre
3
1
1
1
8
7
3
1
1
1
8
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton
3
1
2
0
7
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
7
11
Gemini (Blue)
2
0
2
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
8
MC - Molson Pad
2
1
1
0
5
7
2
1
1
0
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia HCC Almas Pad
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia HCC Clark Pad
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cayuga Memorial Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester Arena (South)
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Greenwood
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Greenwood Recreation Centre
1
0
1
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
8
Hensall Community center
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambeth Arena
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Lucan Arena
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
MSC (Rink 1)
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
North Middlesex Arena
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7
South Huron Rec Center
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Marys (Rock)
1
0
1
0
3
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
10
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Stephen Township arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Timken (Presstran)
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Wallaceburg
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0