Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2016-2017 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Bylaws
MBDAA Policies
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
MBDAA Fair Play Policy
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Volunteer/Sponsors
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U11
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
22
20
2
0
134
35
16
14
2
0
78
26
6
6
0
0
56
9
Playoff
20
7
9
4
54
57
9
4
3
2
28
27
11
3
6
2
26
30
Regular Season
18
11
6
1
71
36
9
6
2
1
38
17
9
5
4
0
33
19
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
61
39
17
5
264
130
35
25
7
3
149
72
26
14
10
2
115
58
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Lambeth Lancers
9
4
4
1
28
26
4
2
1
1
16
13
5
2
3
0
12
13
Petrolia Oilers
8
3
5
0
21
26
4
3
1
0
15
11
4
0
4
0
6
15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
7
2
3
2
18
21
3
0
2
1
7
11
4
2
1
1
11
10
South Kent Lightning
3
1
0
2
6
3
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
Ilderton Jets
2
1
1
0
3
4
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
Ingersoll Express
2
2
0
0
6
3
2
2
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucan Irish
2
2
0
0
12
2
2
2
0
0
12
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mooretown
2
1
1
0
5
5
2
1
1
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2
2
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
Napanee
2
2
0
0
9
3
2
2
0
0
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wallaceburg Lakers
2
1
1
0
12
5
1
1
0
0
10
2
1
0
1
0
2
3
Waterford Wildcats
2
2
0
0
27
1
1
1
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
16
1
Ajax Knights
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Rangers
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Brighton Braves
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
3
Dorchester Dragons
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Georgian Shores
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gloucester
1
1
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
2
Ilderton
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pembroke Kings
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Point Edward County
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Prince Edward County Kings
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shelburne
1
1
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
2
South Huron Sabres
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Southwest Bullets
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
St. Marys Rock
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stirling Blues
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Wasaga
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Lincoln Wrath
1
1
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
13
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tri Township Arena
19
11
5
3
71
46
19
11
5
3
71
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seymour Hanah Sportsplex
6
6
0
0
34
8
5
5
0
0
24
6
1
1
0
0
10
2
Lambeth
5
2
3
0
12
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
3
0
12
13
Wellington & District Community Centre (Essroc Centre)
5
5
0
0
34
7
1
1
0
0
4
1
4
4
0
0
30
6
Greenwood
4
0
4
0
6
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
6
15
Ingersoll Memorial Center
4
4
0
0
25
6
3
3
0
0
9
5
1
1
0
0
16
1
Simcoe Rec Center
2
2
0
0
19
3
2
2
0
0
19
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alvinston Arena
2
1
1
0
5
5
2
1
1
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brooke Alvinston Inwood Community Centre Complex
2
1
1
0
6
6
2
1
1
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gemini (Green)
2
1
0
1
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
5
4
Belmont
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Blenheim
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Dorchester (South)
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Gemini (Blue)
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Glencoe Arena
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
Ilderton
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
MSC (Rink 1)
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Talbot Gardens
1
1
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wallaceburg
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
West Middlesex Arena
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2