Record Details, Peewee Rep, U13, 2013-2014 (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
MBDAA Bylaws
MBDAA Policies
Bench Staff
Coaches
Coaches
2023-24 Coach Requirements
2023-24 Offer of Commitment
2023-24 Offers of Affiliation (AP)
Pre-Season Checklist
Tyler Coleiro 873 Foundation Funding Request Form
Managers
Managers
2023-24 Travel Permit (Shamrock)
2023-24 Travel Permit (Local League)
2023-24 Team Budgets
Team Manager Website Instructions
Player Forms
Team Forms
Trainers
Trainers
Concussion Protocol
Hockey Canada Injury Report
Resources
Forms
Certification/Clinic Info
Parents Corner
Cougar Wear
Feedback
Referee Feedback Form
Association Feedback Form
MBDAA Fair Play Policy
OMHA Respect in Sport
Player Pathway
VOLUNTEER HOURS
Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Volunteer/Sponsors
Peewee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U13
Peewee Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
23
15
6
2
70
48
15
11
3
1
40
29
8
4
3
1
30
19
Regular Season
21
11
8
2
84
44
11
7
3
1
53
27
10
4
5
1
31
17
Playoff
15
9
5
1
55
43
8
6
2
0
32
17
7
3
3
1
23
26
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Overall
60
36
19
5
212
135
34
24
8
2
125
73
26
12
11
3
87
62
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Lambeth Lancers
7
4
2
1
24
12
3
2
0
1
13
3
4
2
2
0
11
9
Dorchester Dragons
6
3
1
2
15
10
3
2
1
0
10
8
3
1
0
2
5
2
St. Marys Rock
6
4
2
0
26
20
3
3
0
0
18
6
3
1
2
0
8
14
Petrolia Oilers
5
1
4
0
10
18
3
1
2
0
5
11
2
0
2
0
5
7
Wallaceburg Lakers
4
4
0
0
36
7
1
1
0
0
14
2
3
3
0
0
22
5
Ilderton Jets
2
2
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
Ingersoll Express
2
1
1
0
7
7
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
0
3
5
Listowel Cyclones
2
1
1
0
8
6
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
Lucan Irish
2
1
1
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Mooretown Storm
2
1
1
0
8
7
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
1
0
0
5
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
2
0
2
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
3
Ann Arbor Wolves
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer Flames
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ayr Flames
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belle River Jr Canadiens
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Rangers
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Birmingham Rangers
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hillcrest Canadiens
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Kincardine Kinucks
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kitchener Rangers
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lincoln Blades
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
London Bandits
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Lucan
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North London Nationals
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1
1
0
0
7
4
1
1
0
0
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Credit Storm
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron Sabres
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
St Marys Rock
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Suburban Stars
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thamesford Attack
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tri Township Arena
19
13
5
1
85
44
19
13
5
1
85
44
0
0
0
0
0
0
Watford Arena
5
5
0
0
19
8
4
4
0
0
14
6
1
1
0
0
5
2
Mitchell Arena
4
4
0
0
22
5
3
3
0
0
12
4
1
1
0
0
10
1
Dorchester (South)
3
1
0
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
5
2
St. Marys (Rock)
3
1
2
0
8
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
8
14
Western Fair Sports Centre (London) (Wastell Rink)
3
1
1
1
5
6
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
1
3
6
Ann Arbor
2
0
2
0
2
8
2
0
2
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambeth
2
1
1
0
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
7
Lambeth Arena
2
1
1
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
2
Thedford Arena
2
0
2
0
6
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
6
9
Western Fair Sports Centre (London) - Wastell Rink
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Farmington Hills
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gemini (Blue)
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Glen Carin Arena
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Greenwood
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Greenwood Recreation Centre
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Ilderton
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Lucan
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Monkton Arena
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
MSC (Rink 1)
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
3
Thamesford Rec Centr
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Western Fair Sports Centre
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Western Fair Sports Centre (London) (Tony's Rink)
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0