Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
2019-2020
Player Development Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Novice Group 1 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Group 1 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Bantam/Midget Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Novice Group 2 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Group 2 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Novice Group 1 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Group 1 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Bantam/Midget Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Novice Group 2 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Group 1 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom Group 2 Conditioning Skate
01020304050607
2019-2020
Player Development Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Novice Group 1 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice Group 2 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Player Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom Group 2 Conditioning Skate
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
On-Ice Checking Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020 Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020 Bantam Rep
7:35 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 2
2019-2020 Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 3
2019-2020
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout Last Name A-K
2019-2020
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout Last Name L-Z
2019-2020
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
On-Ice Checking Clinic
2019-2020
Mite
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & SR IP Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Last Name A-L
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & SR IP Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Last Name M-Z
2019-2020
Minor Novice Silver
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
All Minor Novice Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Major Novice Tryout
2019-2020
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-2:40 PM
Tryout Last Name A-K
2019-2020
Atom Rep
2:40 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout Last Name L-Z
2019-2020 Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020 Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020 Midget Rep
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
08091011121314
2019-2020
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:05 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
10:05 AM-11:20 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
11:20 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & SR IP Blue
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Last Name A-L
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & SR IP Blue
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Last Name M-Z
2019-2020
Minor Novice Silver
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
All Minor Novice Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Major Novice Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On-Ice Checking Clinic
2019-2020
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020 Major Novice Rep 1
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
2019-2020 Major Novice Rep 1
5:40 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
Midget Rep
7:55 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:50 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
2019-2020
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
All Minor Novice Sorting Skate
2019-2020 Major Novice Rep 1
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1 & Major Novice Rep 2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
Peewee AE
2:35 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2019-2020
Bantam AE
3:50 PM-5:15 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom Rep
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
2019-2020
Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Last Name A-K Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Atom Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Last Name L-Z Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Peewee Blue
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Peewee LL Group 1 Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1 & Major Novice Rep 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags
2019-2020 Midget Blue & 2019-2020 Midget Gold & 2019-2020 Midget Red
8:25 PM-9:30 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1 & Major Novice Rep 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Rep & Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Bantam LL Sorting Skate
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2019-2020 Atom Blue & 2019-2020 Atom Gold & 2019-2020 Atom Red
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Gold @ Blue
2019-2020 Bantam Blue & 2019-2020 Bantam Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Gold @ Blue
2019-2020 Midget Blue & 2019-2020 Midget Gold & 2019-2020 Midget Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020 Peewee Blue & 2019-2020 Peewee Gold & 2019-2020 Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
2019-2020
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Tryout
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1 & Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
2019-2020
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Gold
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Gold
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (10-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A13]
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
L (1-8)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P9]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Blue
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AAE11]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE4]
2019-2020
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (7-0)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BAE11]
2019-2020
Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
W (6-1)
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[B9]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Red
7:20 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
2019-2020
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Gold
W (3-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[Ex Game]
2019-2020
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Blue
W (7-3)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton
[Ex Game]
2019-2020
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A23]
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P19]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Gold
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (0-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE18]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[PAE11]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (5-1)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE20]
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 2 & Major Novice Rep 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B18]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M4]
2019-2020
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N11]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Atom Gold
W (4-2)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AW121]
2019-2020
Atom Blue
T (3-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AW120]
2019-2020
Peewee Blue
L (1-2)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PW081]
2019-2020
Peewee Red
L (4-5)
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PW105]
2019-2020
Midget Blue
W (2-1)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MW045]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
2019-2020
Atom Red
L (2-10)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AW139]
2019-2020
Bantam Gold
W (8-3)
12:00 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BW067]
2019-2020
Peewee Gold
L (3-9)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PW101]
2019-2020
Bantam Blue
W (9-1)
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BW066]
2019-2020
Midget Gold
W (7-5)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MW064]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (7-3)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A38]
2019-2020
Peewee Rep
W (5-4)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[P34]
2019-2020
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Gold
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (5-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE28]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE19]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (8-0)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE28]
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[B32]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
L (0-2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M18]
2019-2020
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Gold
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Blue
4:30 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Blue
T (2-2)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AW107]
2019-2020
Peewee Red
W (5-2)
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PW117]
2019-2020
Midget Red
W (7-5)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MW076]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1578 - 1028 - 328
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 5:32 AM