Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-4)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE62]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE88]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
(5-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Novice Blue
[NA078]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE46]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
L (0-3)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[MA074]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue
(2-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Atom Gold
[AC086]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (0-10)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MAE39]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Blue
(4-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Novice Gold
[NA059]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD18]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Blue & Peewee Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tyke White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[T2549]
2018-2019
Tyke Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2548]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N99]
2018-2019
Novice Blue
L (3-5)
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA061]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
T (1-1)
3:05 PM-4:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AC087]
2018-2019
Peewee Red & Peewee Gold
4:05 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (2-12)
5:15 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA069]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
W (4-2)
6:35 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB104]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M107]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A116]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (4-10)
12:05 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA075]
2018-2019
Atom Red
T (3-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[AA119]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE68]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B118]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M132]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N136]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P111]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (2-0)
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE36]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
(2-1)
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Peewee Red
[PB083]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Gold & Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2600]
2018-2019
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2426]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1379]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue
W (3-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC081]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
W (5-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC105]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (3-0)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB101]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (3-2)
5:20 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB154]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (4-0)
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MAE4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-1)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE74]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-6)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE102]
2018-2019
Atom White
W (2-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA136]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE54]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
T (4-4)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA075]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A127]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B132]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[M140]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N150]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P118]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[T2555]
2018-2019
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke White
[T2554]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T2557]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Blue
[T1385]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Red
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Blue
W (5-0)
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA056]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
T (2-2)
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA081]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (3-4)
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA132]
2018-2019
Atom Red
T (3-3)
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AA118]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
L (1-5)
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA117]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Atom Red
L (2-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA120]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
12:05 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE59]
2018-2019
Tyke Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue & Tyke Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A140]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B145]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M147]
2018-2019
Atom Red
(2-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom White
[AA113]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (2-0)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P130]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-3)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE119]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T1390]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[T1023]
2018-2019
Tyke White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2558]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold & Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Atom White & Atom Red
1:00 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Blue
T (3-3)
2:40 PM-4:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MB108]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
T (2-2)
4:05 PM-5:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA073]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
W (5-1)
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC110]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (6-0)
6:05 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (5-2)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BB146]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (3-3)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE89]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
12:05 PM-1:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N164]
2018-2019
Atom White
(4-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom Red
[AA135]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (11-0)
7:00 PM-8:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BB151]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (8-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[MAE53]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WAMD18]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (4-4)
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B157]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M154]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-3)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N179]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (4-3)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WPMD17]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
T (1-1)
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[PA109]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2560]
2018-2019
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke White
[T2561]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1395]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1394]
2018-2019
Novice Blue
L (3-5)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA058]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
W (4-3)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC088]
2018-2019
Atom Red
L (3-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA117]
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
W (2-1)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB081]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Blue
W (5-4)
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB111]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
7:55 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
T (0-0)
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PB084]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
12:10 PM-1:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE129]
2018-2019
Novice Gold & Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (6-4)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE70]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MAE59]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue & Tyke Gold
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue & Atom Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1398]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Gold
T (3-3)
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA075]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
L (3-5)
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AC108]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (0-3)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA130]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (8-0)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB097]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
W (2-0)
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PA110]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (8-1)
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB100]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (5-1)
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB156]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA111]
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
L (2-5)
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB086]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold & Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Blue
W (2-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA060]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
W (3-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AC084]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (8-4)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB155]
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2571]
2018-2019
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Red
[T2570]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
2:20 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Red
L (1-5)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA122]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (1-3)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA072]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
W (3-2)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB110]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom Red & Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (2-4)
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA067]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
L (5-10)
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MB102]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
W (4-1)
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA073]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Gold
(3-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom Blue
[AC103]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (5-1)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB103]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
W (9-0)
8:10 PM-9:35 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA070]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC085]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (0-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA138]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (4-4)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Green
[T2586]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2599]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Atom Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-A02]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
W (2-0)
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA076]
2018-2019
Novice Blue
W (4-2)
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA064]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
W (3-1)
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC117]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (5-2)
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB098]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
T (3-3)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA081]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1426 - 926 - 301
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 2:44 PM