Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom Red
T (1-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AW140]
Bantam Gold
W (7-3)
12:00 PM-1:25 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BW070]
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (3-7)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P48]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (5-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE44]
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE33]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (6-4)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BAE42]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B54]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M44]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Major Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[N319]
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N33]
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AW119]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MW053]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom Rep & Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MW048]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A76]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P68]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE54]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PAE39]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B68]
Major Novice Rep 2 & Major Novice Rep 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Blue
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N44]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N341]
Atom Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AW134]
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PW086]
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PW109]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MW070]
03040506070809
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AW141]
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BW074]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PW100]
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BW056]
Midget Blue
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MW301]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A91]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P81]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD13]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BAE55]
Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B80]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M67]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[no refs/tk assigned]
SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[no refs/tk assigned]
Bantam AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N53]
Major Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N327]
Midget Blue
3:00 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[Ex Game]
Bantam Blue
4:35 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[Ex Game]
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PW082]
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MW058]
10111213141516
Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Red
[AW106]
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. East Lambton
[Ex Game]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PW095]
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BW061]
Midget Red
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A102]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P92]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B93]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M81]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BW062]
Midget Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Midget Gold
[MW071]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N63]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[N374]
Peewee Blue
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MW075]
17181920212223
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A115]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P106]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Red
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE77]
Atom Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[BAE68]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE61]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-1097]
Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PN-1173]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N72]
Major Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N310]
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AW122]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MW063]
24252627282930
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A132]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P121]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE63]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BAE69]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M105]
Bantam Gold
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BW068]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PN-1025]
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-0967]
Major Novice Rep 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N81]
Major Novice Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N352]
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Atom Red
[AW127]
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AW110]
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Peewee Red
[PW079]
Peewee Gold
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PW104]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MW057]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Blue
[AW128]
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[Ex Game]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Peewee Red
[PW097]
Midget Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Midget Blue
[MW077]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AAE87]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE69]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B124]
Major Novice Rep 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M118]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-0942]
Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-0993]
Major Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N89]
Major Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[N316]
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    29 - 15 - 9
  • All-Time

    1455 - 941 - 310
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 12:49 AM