Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice Blue
W (14-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NW045]
Bantam Blue
T (4-4)
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BW041]
Atom Gold
T (3-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AW118]
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A54]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B56]
Midget Rep
W (8-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M100]
Midget Gold
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (15-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N75]
Peewee Rep
W (7-1)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P49]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Blue & Novice Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Blue & Tyke Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Gold
L (0-6)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AW125]
Peewee Gold
T (2-2)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PW083]
Atom Rep
5:10 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (7-0)
12:10 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE16]
Peewee Gold
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PW084]
Bantam AE
W (5-2)
7:10 PM-8:35 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BAE30]
Midget AE
W (6-2)
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MAE25]
Atom AE
W (5-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AAE46]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[B70]
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M106]
Midget Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Gold
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NW057]
Peewee AE
W (9-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PAE72]
Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Mites
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Atom AE
W (6-0)
12:00 PM-1:05 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AAE98]
Tyke White
1:05 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[T2157]
Tyke Green
1:05 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
[T2078]
Tyke Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1359]
Tyke Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[T1360]
Atom Red
W (4-2)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[AW132]
Atom White
L (0-1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AW146]
Peewee Blue
L (1-6)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PW068]
Bantam Blue
7:40 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
W (4-2)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MW301]
04050607080910
Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Red
[AW112]
Peewee AE
W (3-0)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE45]
Atom Blue
L (0-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AW097]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (1-5)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE37]
Midget AE
W (6-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE30]
Midget Gold
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (11-5)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE75]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-1)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BAE36]
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[T2540]
Tyke Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2539]
Tyke White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice Gold
W (8-2)
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NA074]
Atom Blue
L (1-4)
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC090]
Atom Red
L (0-1)
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA116]
Peewee Red
W (6-3)
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB102]
Peewee Blue
W (5-2)
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB082]
Bantam Blue
W (7-3)
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA071]
11121314151617
Atom Gold
W (4-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AC109]
Peewee Gold
L (0-2)
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA115]
Atom White
W (6-4)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[AA134]
Midget Blue
L (3-5)
7:00 PM-8:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MB109]
Midget AE
L (4-6)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[MAE34]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-7)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B95]
Midget Rep
W (5-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M120]
Midget Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N111]
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P87]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (4-3)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE3]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Bantam Rep
L (3-9)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs
[Ex Game]
Atom Rep
L (3-7)
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A92]
Bantam Blue
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
L (0-7)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[MAE5]
18192021222324
Atom AE
L (1-4)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE62]
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE88]
Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Novice Blue
[NA078]
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE46]
Midget Gold
L (0-3)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[MA074]
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Atom Gold
[AC086]
Midget AE
L (0-10)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MAE39]
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Novice Gold
[NA059]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WPMD18]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue & Peewee Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Tyke Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[Cross-Ice Game]
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[Cross-Ice Game]
Tyke Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2548]
Tyke White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[T2549]
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N99]
Novice Blue
L (3-5)
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA061]
Atom Blue
T (1-1)
3:05 PM-4:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AC087]
Peewee Red & Peewee Gold
4:05 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue
L (2-12)
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA069]
Midget Blue
W (4-2)
6:35 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB104]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M107]
252627282930Dec 01
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A116]
Bantam Blue
L (4-10)
12:05 PM-1:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA075]
Atom Red
T (3-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[AA119]
Atom AE
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE68]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B118]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M132]
Novice Rep
W (6-1)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N136]
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P111]
Peewee AE
W (2-0)
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE36]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Peewee Red
[PB083]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Senior IP Gold & Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2426]
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2600]
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1379]
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Atom Blue
W (3-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC081]
Atom Gold
W (5-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC105]
Peewee Red
W (3-0)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB101]
Peewee Gold
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
W (3-2)
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB154]
Midget AE
W (4-0)
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MAE4]
Midget Rep
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Atom AE
L (0-1)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE74]
Peewee AE
L (2-6)
12:05 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE102]
Atom White
W (2-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA136]
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE54]
Midget Gold
T (4-4)
8:30 PM-9:55 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA075]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A127]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
8:05 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B132]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[M140]
Novice Rep
W (7-2)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N150]
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P118]
Midget AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke White
[T2554]
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[T2555]
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Tyke Blue
[T1385]
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T2557]
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
W (5-0)
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA056]
Novice Gold
T (2-2)
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA081]
Atom White
L (3-4)
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA132]
Atom Red
T (3-3)
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AA118]
Peewee Gold
L (1-5)
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA117]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    89 - 41 - 12
  • All-Time

    1319 - 854 - 281
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Sunday, December 09, 2018 at 9:30 PM