Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Red & Atom White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A13]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P9]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AAE11]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE4]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BAE11]
Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[B9]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Major Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Blue & Major Novice Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Gold
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Red
7:20 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A23]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P19]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Gold
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE18]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[PAE11]
Midget Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE20]
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B18]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N11]
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Blue
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
06070809101112
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A38]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[P34]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE28]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE19]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE28]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[B32]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N21]
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
13141516171819
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A55]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P48]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[AAE38]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BAE36]
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Gold
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Red
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
20212223242526
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE44]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE33]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BAE42]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B54]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
Major Novice Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N33]
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Blue
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A76]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P68]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE54]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PAE39]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B68]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N44]
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Gold
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Gold
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Gold
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A91]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P81]
Peewee AE
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD13]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BAE55]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B80]
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue & JR IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
SR IP Blue & SR IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
Minor Novice Platinum & Minor Novice Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N53]
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Peewee Red
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Midget Red
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Home Game Ice Time
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1426 - 926 - 301
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 8:46 PM