Tri Township Arena, Venues (Mt Brydges Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
T (0-0)
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PB084]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
12:10 PM-1:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE129]
2018-2019
Novice Gold & Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (6-4)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE70]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MAE59]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue & Tyke Gold
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue & Atom Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1398]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Gold
T (3-3)
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA075]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
L (3-5)
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AC108]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (0-3)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA130]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (8-0)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB097]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
W (2-0)
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PA110]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (8-1)
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB100]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (5-1)
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB156]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA111]
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
L (2-5)
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB086]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold & Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Blue
W (2-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA060]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
W (3-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AC084]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (8-4)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB155]
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Orange
[T2571]
2018-2019
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Red
[T2570]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
2:20 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Red
L (1-5)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA122]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (1-3)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA072]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
W (3-2)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB110]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Atom Red & Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (2-4)
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA067]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
L (5-10)
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MB102]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
W (4-1)
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA073]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Gold
(3-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Atom Blue
[AC103]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (5-1)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB103]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
W (9-0)
8:10 PM-9:35 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA070]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC085]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (0-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA138]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (4-4)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tyke Green
[T2586]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2599]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Atom Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-A02]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
W (2-0)
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA076]
2018-2019
Novice Blue
W (4-2)
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA064]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
W (3-1)
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC117]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (5-2)
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB098]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
T (3-3)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA081]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
L (2-4)
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[PA116]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (6-3)
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[BB147]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM-8:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-BBB-B01]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-MBB-A01]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Gold
L (2-3)
9:30 PM-10:55 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA078]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-NBB-A03]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-ABB-B02]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (5-1)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-PAE3-D01]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
Tyke Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[T2076]
2018-2019
Tyke White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[T2578]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange & Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Novice Blue
W (2-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA055]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (1-4)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA142]
2018-2019
Novice Gold
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Gold
W (3-2)
6:00 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA080]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
(1-3)
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Peewee Blue
[PB099]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
W (4-2)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MB106]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
W (5-2)
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB088]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (5-9)
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA074]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-5)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-A04]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (3-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-MAE3-5-B02]
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-BBB-B03]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-4)
8:55 PM-10:25 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-MBB-A03]
2018-2019
Atom Gold
W (5-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AC102]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-NBB-A05]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (10-0)
8:05 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-PAE3-D03]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-ABB-B04]
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1412]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1413]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
T (0-0)
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB087]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
L (0-3)
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PA126]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:20 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
W (2-1)
7:15 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[BB148]
2018-2019
Midget Gold
T (2-2)
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA079]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (7-3)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-AAE3-A05]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
12:05 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Gold
8:25 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue & Atom Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
6:30 PM-7:55 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BAE3-5-F01]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-MBB-C01]
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Senior IP Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Senior IP Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[Cross-Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T2110]
2018-2019
Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T2129]
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[T1415]
2018-2019
Tyke Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1417]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE3-E02]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
W (4-0)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AE13]
2018-2019
Atom White
L (2-5)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AB16]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (5-1)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs
[Ex Game]
2018-2019
Peewee Red
W (4-2)
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PC21]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (3-4)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-MAE3-5-B04]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-2)
11:00 AM-12:05 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-AAE3-A09]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
12:05 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Blue
L (1-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA12]
2018-2019
Atom Red
T (1-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AB21]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (3-4)
8:00 PM-9:25 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BAE3-5-F03]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-MBB-C03]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-0)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-NBB-A11]
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
L (2-5)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB16]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE3-E04]
2018-2019
Bantam Gold
L (2-4)
7:45 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[BC11]
2018-2019
Mites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior IP Black & Senior IP Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Cross-Ice Practice
2018-2019
Junior IP Red & Junior IP White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Junior IP Blue & Junior IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Cross-Ice Game
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[T2136]
2018-2019
Tyke Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[T2112]
2018-2019
Atom Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Blue
L (1-2)
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PC15]
2018-2019
Peewee Gold
L (4-5)
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PB14]
2018-2019
Midget Blue
L (0-4)
4:20 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MC23]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
5:45 PM-7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BAE3-5-F05]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tri Township Arena
22647 Adelaide Rd. , Mt Brydges, On  N0L1W0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1426 - 926 - 301
Printed from mbcougarshockey.ca on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 7:12 PM